Other lots by Peelman
#224P. Peelman“Havenzicht. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Vue de port”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 59 x 68 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
“Vue de port”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 59 x 68 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100