#261Jules Dubois
Een strandzicht, olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
A beach view, oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 31 x 51 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#130Godefroid DevreesePeriod: 1861 - 1941
“L’aïeule”. Een plaasteren bas-reliëf. Gesigneerd.
"L'aïeule". A plaster bas-relief. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 27 x 31 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#143Karel De Swerts
“Stijn Streuvels.” Twee sanguinetekeningen. Gesigneerd.
“Stijn Streuvels.” Two sanguine drawings. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 26 x 17 cm & 24 x 16 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#37
Een paar etsen op papier met 19e eeuws mode gerelateerd thema.
A pair of etchings on paper with a 19th-century fashion-related theme.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#395
Een eikenhouten spiegel.
#90J. Bollen
“Stilleven”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd rechts onder.
"Still life". Oil on canvas. Signed bottom right.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#361F. Doorenbos
“Hoeve”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘75.
#319Edgard PoppePeriod: 1883-1976
‘Maritiem zicht’, houtskool op papier getekend Edgard Poppe en gedateerd 10-7-51.
#185
Een spiegel met vergulde houten lijst. Slijtage.
#412Lanna
“Eileen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1992.
#156Baken
#151
“Märklin”. Een paar prints op papier met thema Marklin treinen.
"Märklin". A pair of prints on paper featuring Marklin trains.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 17 x 24cmEstimate: € 25/35