Other lots by Van Gucht
#384José Van GuchtPeriod: 1913-1980“Landschap”. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1965.
”Paysage”. Signée et datée 1965.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
”Paysage”. Signée et datée 1965.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50