#46Een wortelhouten fineer salontafeltje met onderaan cannage tableau en met leeuwenpoten. Fineerschade aan het blad.
A carrot wood veneer coffee table with a caning panel at the bottom and lion feet. Veneer damage on the tabletop.No longer availableDim. 54 x 87 x 66cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#628RavensteinEen aardewerken koffiekan met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pottery coffee pot with floral decor. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableDim. 27cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#331Lladro‘Feel pretty’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 5678 in originele verpakking.
"Feel Pretty," a Lladro figurine, model number 5678 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#221Richard AuriliPeriod: 1834 - 1914“Jonge dame”. Een uit marmer en albast gesculpteerde buste. Achteraan gesigneerd.
"Young lady." A bust sculpted from marble and alabaster. Signed on the back.No longer availableDim. 16,5cmEstimate: € 125 / 175 -
#620Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,84 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.84 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,07 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#677T. Moretto“De dirigent”. Een amusant biscuit beeldje. Gesigneerd.
"The conductor." An amusing biscuit porcelain figurine. Signed.No longer availableDim. H. 18,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#550Een 18 kt geelgouden broche bezet met een grote citrine van +- 15 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold brooch set with a large citrine of approximately 15 ct.No longer availableDim. 14,50 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#248“Het oestereetstertje”. Olieverfreproductie op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd. Naar schilderij van Jan Steen.
#468Een paar Imari porseleinen vazen als olielamp. Op koperen voet. Met kapjes van geëtst glas.
A pair of Imari porcelain vases converted into oil lamps. On a copper base. With etched glass shades.No longer availableDim. h 39 cm (+ 17 cm)Estimate: € 100 / 120 -
#222Héléne Dubourg“Dame aan de kade.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Lady on the Quay." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 38 x 30 cmEstimate: € 160 / 200 -
#57Twee blauw witte porseleinen dekselvazen.
Two blue and white porcelain lidded vases.No longer availableDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 100 / 140