#442“Dorpjes aan een Frans meer”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Monogram bovenaan.
"Villages on a French lake." A painting, oil on canvas. Monogram at the top.No longer availableDim. 31 x 45cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#429Freule De Jonge“Dorpsgezicht”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier. Achterzijde gesigneerd met opschrift, gedateerd 1911.
"Village View". A painting, watercolor on paper. Signed on the back with inscription, dated 1911.No longer availableDim. 37 x 29cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#560Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met kleine en een peervormige briljant.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with small and a pear-shaped brilliant.No longer availableDim. 2,48 gEstimate: € 650 / 750 -
#7Een verzilverde suikerschaal met lepel uit het begin van de 20ste eeuw met de voorstelling van 2 libellen, in zijn originele etui.
A silver plated sugar bowl with spoon from the early 20th century depicting 2 dragonflies, in its original case.No longer availableDim. 6 x 17 x 10 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#255ScapaEen muisgrijze, gestoffeerde chaise longue. Gemerkt “Scapa”.
#394“Godendeemstering IV”. Een kleurenets op papier. Getiteld en buiten de plaat onleesbaar gesigneerd, genummerd 4/5.
#332Een kunstof etalagepop, model kind. Op glazen voet.
#205Een halsketting met 5 rijen parels en een rij met groene stenen.
A necklace with 5 rows of pearls and one row of green stones.No longer availableDim. Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#350Gianni VersaceTwee zijden sjaals. Groen en bruin.
Two silk scarves. Green and brown.No longer availableEstimate: € 160 / 200 -
#246Een eikenhouten tafel, verlengstukken manco. Fraai gesculpteerde voet versierd met 2 honden, vos en hert.
A set of five mahogany chairs in Victorian style. With detachable, fabric-covered seats and adorned with a light wooden border.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 100