Similar lots by type
Other lots in this auction
-
#24
Een lot Japans porseleinen theeservies, versierd met divers decor. Bestaande uit 15 stuks; 6 kopjes & schoteltjes, suikerpot, melkkannetje, plus theepot waarvan deksel ontbreekt en werd vervangen.
A lot of Japanese porcelain tea service, decorated with various decor. Consisting of 15 pieces; 6 cups & saucers, sugar bowl, milk jug, plus teapot whose lid is missing and was replaced.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#109
Een mis-en vesperboek.
A mass and vespers book.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#131
Een lot geslepen kristallen glazen in verschillende formaten, waarbij twaalf grote en tien kleine.
A lot of cut crystal glasses in different sizes, including twelve large and ten small ones.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 13 - 16 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#268
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met halfedelstenen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 80 -
#62
Een lot van 6 boeken met oorlogsthema.
A lot of 6 war-themed books.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#264
Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#47
lot van 26-tal vermoedelijk bodemvonsten, diverse aardewerken potjes, olielampje, kraaltjes, fossiel,...
lot of 26 presumably archaeological finds, various earthenware pots, oil lamp, beads, fossil,...No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 110.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op piedouche.
A white earthenware vase on a pie douche.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#112
Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
veneered banjo barometer. Missing an instrument.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 97 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#238Indo-Keshan
Handgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 95 x 62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#80
Een lot van drie Satsuma beeldjes, twee mannen en een vrouw.
A lot of three Satsuma figurines, two men and a woman.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 18, 17 & 12 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#78Val Saint Lambert
Een klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35