#64
Een lot van 2 boeken met thema luchtvaart.
#73Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#186
Een lot van 3 verzilverde bloempotten.
#118
Een kistje in messing met een middeleeuws tafereel.
#19
Een vaasje en een theepotje van koper.
#218
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#171
#104
Een set van 2 chinese bordjes als relatiegeschenk in kader en etui .
#72
Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
#300
Een tafellamp uit kunstbrons met gesculpteerde details en kap.
A pair of four-armed candlesticks in cut clear crystal. Damages.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 48 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#129Roemer
A lot of 6 Roemer glasses with red in the mass, circa 1900. A lot of 6 Roemer glasses with green in the mass, circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. 13 cmEstimate: € 50/75 -
#164
A pair of soapstone pots with an Egyptian theme, of which 1 ornament with a partial head has broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 13cmEstimate: € 35/45