Other lots by Dutoy
#472Leo DutoyPeriod: °1938“Paar elanden”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paire d’élans”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 104 x 102 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
“Paire d’élans”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 104 x 102 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300