Other lots by Vallet
#665Maurice Vallet“Compositie-assemblage”. Opgebouwd uit diverse soorten hout op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Composition-Assemblage”. Comprenant différentes sortes de bois et peinture. Signée.No longer availableDim. 122 x 153 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#662Maurice ValletPeriod: °1908“Compositie-assemblage”. Op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Composition-assemblage”. Sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 81 x 66 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150
“Composition-Assemblage”. Comprenant différentes sortes de bois et peinture. Signée.No longer availableDim. 122 x 153 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240