Other lots by Van Velde
#632Bram Van VeldePeriod: 1895-1981“Masker”. Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 93/100.
“Masque”. Litho en couleurs. Signée et numérotée 93/100.No longer availableDim. 74 x 43 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
“Masque”. Litho en couleurs. Signée et numérotée 93/100.No longer availableDim. 74 x 43 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300