Other lots by Baken
#191
Een rechthoekige houten spiegel.
A rectangular wooden mirror.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 72 x 43 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#15
Een reproductie in kader achter glas.
Une reproduction dans un cadre sous verre.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 28 x 38 (46 x 56) cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#184B. Long
“Meso-Amerikaanse compositie”. Gemengde techniek op kokosvezel.
#131Ethel Horne
"Fille avec des animaux dans la prairie au bord d'un ruisseau". Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1906. Dommages mineurs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 110 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#176Théo Idserda
“Vissersboten”. Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Bateaux de pêche". Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 66 x 89 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#80
« Composition avec divers personnages et animaux. Technique mixte sur papier. Sans signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#113N. De Pondt
“Meer bij het bos”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Lac près de la forêt". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 40 x 80 cmEstimate: € 100 / 160 -
#171L. Ellerman
“Stilleven met rozen. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte aux roses”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 53 x 35 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#198E. Kovak
#27
“Dorpszicht”. Een Kleurenlithografie. Gesigneerd.
"Vue village". Une lithographie en couleurs. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 55 / 65 -
#92
“Mediteraan straatje.” Olieverf op doek.
"Rue méditerranéenne." Huile sur toile.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 35 x 29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#103
Pastel in de geest van Chagall. Niet gesigneerd.
Pastel dans l'esprit de Chagall. Pas signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 3.00 €Dim. 35 x 28 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60