Other lots by Baken
#168Jon Baken“Compositie met drie personages”. Olieverf op papier. Gemonogrammeerd en gedateerd 1987.
"Composition with three characters". Oil on paper. Monogrammed and dated 1987.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 42 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
"Composition with three characters". Oil on paper. Monogrammed and dated 1987.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 42 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120