#571José ChapellierPeriod: °1946“Fantôme Jésus à la Croix”. Een verguld bronzen beeld. Gesigneerd.
An 18 carat white gold necklace with pendant set with a pendant amethyst with a combined weight of approximately 2 ct.No longer availableDim. 10,45 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#92Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“St. Rombouts toren Mechelen”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
#682C. Castagne“Marina.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd, gedateerd ‘37.
"Marina." Watercolor on paper. Signed, dated '37.No longer availableDim. 25,5 x 36 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#8Een bajonet in schede. Genummerd 292587. Heft licht verbogen.
#800LucleonEen lederen halssnoer met metalen sluiting, een dasspeld, vier bruin houten en twee zwarte armbanden.
A leather necklace with metal closure, a tie clip, four brown wooden and two black bracelets.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#507Een set van 2 Chinese maan-flessen met draken decor. 1 heeft een kleine schilferschade onder aan de voet.
A set of 2 Chinese moon bottles with dragon decoration. 1 has a small chip at the bottom of the foot.No longer availableDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#277Een lot zilver bestaande uit een schaaltje, potje, lepeltje. 800‰
A lot of silver consisting of a dish, jar, spoon. 800‰No longer availableDim. 70g x 800‰Estimate: € 35 / 50