Other lots in this auction
-
#173Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 5 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
A set of 5 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Yale.No longer availableDim. H. 9,5 cm Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#7
Een art deco tafel, met messingen rand en beslag, Empire inspiratie.
An Art Deco table with brass edging and fittings, inspired by the Empire style.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#45
Een lot van 6 vergaderstoelen bekleed in groen leder. Naar Empire voorbeeld.
A set of 6 meeting chairs upholstered in green leather. In the Empire style.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#98
Een metalen fichekast met 25 laden.
A metal filing cabinet with 25 drawers.No longer availableDim. 92 x 49 x 104 cmEstimate: € 150 / 300 -
#80
Een eikenhouten klasseerkast in barokke stijl. Onderaan twee gebeeldhouwe paneeldeuren. Bovenaan kranten-of dosserleggers.
An oak filing cabinet in baroque style. At the bottom two carved panel doors. Newspaper or file shelves at the top.No longer availableDim. 225 x 140 x 65 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#109
Een robuuste tafel gedragen op vier balusterpoten.
A robust table supported on four baluster legs.No longer availableDim. 299 x 120 x 75 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#169Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale Fluté.
A lot of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Yale Fluté.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#166Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale Fluté.
A set of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, Yale Fluté model.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#64
"Flemish Art" Luxe Portfolio hedendaagse Vlaamse beeldende kunst. Editie 1999-2000 met 10 lithografieën van: Hugo Claus, Ward Lernout, Merel, Pjeroo Roobjee, Adi Steurbaut, Hans Vandekerckhove, Jef Van Grieken, Jef van Tuerenhout, Bruno Vekemans, Jef Wauters. Genummerd 299/500
"Flemish Art" Luxury Portfolio contemporary Flemish visual arts. 1999-2000 edition with 10 lithographs by: Hugo Claus, Ward Lernout, Merel, Pjeroo Roobjee, Adi Steurbaut, Hans Vandekerckhove, Jef Van Grieken, Jef van Tuerenhout, Bruno Vekemans, Jef Wauters. Numbered 299/500No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#12
Een mahoniehouten sideboard met twee laden. Met messingen handvaten. Missende sleutel.
A mahogany sideboard with two drawers. With brass handles. Missing key.No longer availableDim. 100 x 141 x 55 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#57
Een 11-delig modern bruin lederen salon in twee hoeken.
An 11-piece modern brown leather living room set in two corners.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#177
Een lot van 8 geslepen kristallen glazen, met groene rand en bodem.
A set of 8 cut crystal glasses, with green rim and base.No longer availableDim. H. 12;5 Ø 7,3 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45