#152Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
#41Jan StobbaertsPeriod: 1838 - 1914
"Portret van drie jachthonden." Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Portrait of three hunting dogs." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 152 x 163 cmEstimate: € 700/1000 -
#131Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 5 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Duc.
A set of 5 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Duc.No longer availableDim. H. 13,5 Ø 7,7 cmEstimate: € 25/40 -
#108
Een robuuste tafel gedragen op drie balusterpoten.
A robust table supported on three baluster legs.No longer availableDim. 280 x 100 x 77 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#56Keshan
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt versierd met een vegetaal decor rond een centraal medaillon.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet decorated with a vegetal motif surrounding a central medallion.No longer availableDim. 310 x 420 cmEstimate: € 400/600 -
#149Val Saint Lambert
#140Val Saint Lambert
#120
Een chesterfield 3-zit in zwart leder.
A chesterfield 3-seater in black leather.No longer availableDim. 250 x 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100/180 -
#77Philips
#2
Een art deco tafel, met messingen rand en beslag, Empire inspiratie.
An Art Deco table, with brass border and fittings, inspired by Empire style.No longer availableDim. 77 x 200 x 90 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#68
Rijkelijk gesculpteerde credenza met twee paneeldeuren.
Richly carved credenza with three panel doors.No longer availableDim. 121 x 130 x 66 cmEstimate: € 300/500 -
#93
Een rond salontafeltje in hout met gefineerd tafelblad.
A round coffee table in wood with a veneered table top.No longer availableDim. Ø 80 & h 65 cmEstimate: € 35/50