No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#46Een lot van 6 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes.
#174P. DuvalEen lot van 2 vergulde kaders gelabelled “P Duval”.
A lot of 2 gilded frames labeled "P Duval".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#36Een wit aardewerken vaas op piedouche.
#118Een kistje in messing met een middeleeuws tafereel.
#246Lampenvoet met wassen sierstuk.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
A wooden gatelegg table, late 1800s. With turned legs and two folding sides. Leaf must be reattached.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 72 x 160 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#138Maria Innocentia hummelEen Hummeltje, “Doctor”, 127/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Doctor”, 127/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
Paire de fauteuils en chêne recouverts de cuir (usures au cuir).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:105 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#196Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
A bluestone inkstand. Without receptacles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. b: 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25