#218
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#207
Een messing tafellamp met kap.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x Ø28cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#81
A lot of four books. “Painting from A to Z”, “Impressionism”, “Fast cars”, “The car, then and now”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60/80 -
#148
Een witgelakte loomchair.
A white lacquered loom chair.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 80 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#109
Een mis-en vesperboek.
A mass and vespers book.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15/25 -
#185
Een paar eikenhouten armstoelen met lederen bekleding (letsel aan het leder).
Paire de fauteuils en chêne recouverts de cuir (usures au cuir).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:105 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#279Les Corbes
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met grote witte en kleine zwarte bollen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#99
‘Garibaldi.’ Polychroom aardewerken beeldje.
“Garibaldi”. A multicolored earthenware figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#26
#49
silver plated coffee service consisting of a coffee pot, milk and sugar bowl with tongs on a plateau.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 24cmEstimate: € 20/3 -
#6
Een lot van 45 geldbiljetten van België en de wereld.
A lot of 45 money notes from Belgium and the world.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 25/30 -
#4
Een paar bloempotten van blauw-wit porselein en een polychrome vaas.
A pair of blue and white porcelain flowerpots and a polychrome vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. h 29 & Ø15 cmEstimate: € 35/45