Other lots in this auction
-
#264
Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#246
Lampenvoet met wassen sierstuk.
Pied de lampe avec garniture en cire.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 164 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#58
Een Nanking vaas met de afbeelding van een pauw .
A Nanking vase depicting a peacock.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#26
Een paar Indonesisch houtgesculptuurde muurlepel en vork. Schade aan vork gedeelte.
A pair of Indonesian wood carved wall spoon and fork. Damage to fork section.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#258
Een reeks van vijf bordjes van Japans porselein met landschapsdecors. Enkele kleine schilfers. Onderaan gemerkt. We voegen er een kommetje aan toe met een kip en een kalkoen in het decor.
A set of five Japanese porcelain plates with landscape decors. Some small flakes. Marked at the bottom. We add a bowl with a chicken and a turkey in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 18 & 9 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#208
Een paar glazen vazen, een rookbuine en een gecraqueleerde.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 17 & 16 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#199
Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met Cantondecor.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h: 48 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#300
Een tafellamp uit kunstbrons met gesculpteerde details en kap.
A pair of four-armed candlesticks in cut clear crystal. Damages.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 48 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#216
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met 18 rijen licht grijze geweven koord met marmeren versiering.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#235
Twee vershillende halssnoeren van koord met zilveren sluiting. 925‰.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#206
Een paar engeltjes van verguld plaaster. Eén vleugel kapot. We voegen er een kleine wandconsole aan toe.
A pair of gilded plaster angels. One wing broken. We add a small wall console to it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h: 40 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#172
Een toiletset met vaasje, rose met bloemen en goudschildering onderaan gemerkt Decor main Paris France. 4 stuks.
A toilet set with vase, rose with flowers and gold painting marked Decor main Paris France at the bottom. 4 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40/45