Other lots by Coekelbergs
#74Gaston CoekelbergsPeriod: 1914-1985“Straatzicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Vue de rue”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
“Vue de rue”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60