#148Een lot van zeven stuks gevarieerd zilverwerk bestaande uit twee theepotten, een melkkannetje, een beker, twee kristallen schaaltjes met zilveren rand en voet en een serveertang. Behalve de beker en het melkkannetje alles voorzien van zilverkeuren.
#633Maria Innocentia HummelEen lot van 9 Hummeltjes, nrs. 727, 2052, 793, 479, 629, 729, 558, 438 en 260. Laat 20ste eeuwse stukken.
A lot of 9 Hummel figurines, numbers 727, 2052, 793, 479, 629, 729, 558, 438, and 260. Late 20th century pieces.No longer availableDim. h 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#354Vermuyten“Foo-Dogs Stilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Foo-Dogs Still Life". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 18 x 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#510Een paar witgouden oorbellen bezet met twee centrale briljanten van +- 1,34 ct. FVS2 en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct. FVVS
A pair of white gold earrings set with two central brilliant-cut diamonds of approximately 1.34 ct. FVS2 each, and surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.52 ct. FVVS.No longer availableDim. 3,26 gEstimate: € 1700 / 1900 -
#32Frans Van Immerseel“Immerseeltjes”. Een lot van zes spreuken door Frans Van Immerseel, Allen buiten de plaat gesigneerd.Wie zijn kind bemint, spaar’ de roede niet. Optimist tot in de kist. E.a.
A lot of six proverbs by Frans Van Immerseel, all signed outside the plate. "He who loves his child, spares not the rod." Optimist even to the grave. And others.No longer availableDim. 23 x 14 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#308Michel CaugantEen lot van 6 vintage aardewerken eenden als terrines.
A lot of 6 vintage earthenware duck terrines.No longer availableDim. 15,5 x 21 cm - 14 x 27 cmEstimate: € 160 / 220 -
#110Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van 0,51 ct. GVVS2.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.51 ct. GVVS2.No longer availableDim. 5,95 gEstimate: € 1200 / 1300 -
#60Een 18 kt geelgouden en platina ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold and platinum ring set with old-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,51 gEstimate: € 450 / 500 -
#485Léo Ferré.Period: 1916-1993Veertien langspeelplaten. UItgaven uit de tijd.
#274Noel RekingerPeriod: 1934 - ....“Zittend naakt”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd N. Rekinger.
"Sitting Nude." A painting, oil on canvas, signed N. Rekinger.No longer availableDim. 34 x 24 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
A lot of Art Deco polychrome earthenware, marked CM Bergen at the bottom. Consisting of a hexagonal vase, numbered 614/156, an ashtray numbered 763/156, and a vide poche numbered 267/156.No longer availableDim. 24 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150