Other lots by Leroux
#144Leroux“Landschap met boer en kar.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage au paysan et son char”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 21 x 34 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
“Paysage au paysan et son char”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 21 x 34 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300