#89Gaston Wallaert“Bloemenstilleven met fruit”, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd G Wallaert.
"Flower still life with fruit", oil on canvas, signed G Wallaert.No longer availableDim. 95 x 71 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#609Leucos“Micetta”. Een vintage Italiaans design tafellamp met melkglazen kap, vergulde messing arm en Murano glazen voet. Model Micetta voor Leucos.
"Micetta". A vintage Italian design table lamp with milk glass shade, gilt brass arm, and Murano glass base. Model Micetta for Leucos.No longer availableDim. 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#7Een Engels tafelgarnituur met twee potjes met zilveren dekseltjes, gemerkt London, 1868, H J Lias & Son (Henry John Lias & Henry John Lias) op verzilverd schaaltje.
An English table set with two jars with silver lids, marked London, 1868, H J Lias & Son on silver-plated dish.No longer availableDim. h 10 x l 29 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#647Twee Chinese gemberpotten, bij één ontbreekt zijn deksel, beide op een houten sokkeltje.
#466Een rechthoekige gebogen glazen vintage design salontafel.
A rectanguair curved glass vintage design coffee table.No longer availableDim. 36 x 120 x 60 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#190Een 14 kt wit en roze gouden ring bezet met een centrale saffier van 2,32 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,96 ct. Met certificaat.
A 14 kt white and pink gold ring set with a central sapphire of 2.32 ct. and diamonds weighing approximately 0.96 ct. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 6,15 g maat: 57Estimate: € 1300 / 1500 -
#674Een vaasje in craquelé aardewerk versierd met apen.
A small vase in crackled faience decorated with monkeys.No longer availableDim. H:17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#401Een blauw-wit porseleinen kom met floraal decor.
A blue and white porcelain bowl with floral decoration.No longer availableDim. 17 x Ø 32 cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#411Een polychroom houten Boeddha beeld, Thailand, tweede helft van de 20ste eeuw.
A polychrome wooden Buddha statue, Thailand, second half of the 20th century.No longer availableDim. hEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
"Grace 411". A lot of 6 stackable black conference chairs made of plastic and chromed metal frame with sled base. Designed by Claudio Dondoli and Marco Pocci for Pedrali.No longer availableDim. 77 x 55 x 53 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300