Other lots in this auction
-
#575Een lot van 10 lp’s in het punk/hardcore/rock genre bestaande uit: Tit Wrench – Tit Wrench Presents . . . Twelve Swinging Inches (VC30), Buzzov•en – To A Frown (Allied no21), Amebix – The Power Remains (SKULD010), Bad Influence – Preaching To The Perverted (bmr002), New Wet Kojak – Remix EP (AKR03), Iron Reagan – The Tyranny Of Will (RR7270), Various – Let It Bleat - Six Bands From L.A. (gore-4), Naked Aggression – Bitter Youth (skip16), Flag Of Democracy – Down With People (LC7804) en Various –(..)
A lot of 10 LPs in the punk/hardcore/rock genre including: Tit Wrench - Tit Wrench Presents . . . Twelve Swinging Inches (VC30), Buzzov•en - To A Frown (Allied no21), Amebix - The Power Remains (SKULD010), Bad Influence - Preaching To The Perverted (bmr002), New Wet Kojak - Remix EP (AKR03), Iron Reagan - The Tyranny Of Will (RR7270), Various - Let It Bleat - Six Bands From L.A. (gore-4), Naked Aggression - Bitter Youth (skip16), Flag Of Democracy - Down With People (LC7804), and Various - More (..)No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#456Een massief eikenhouten kast met gesculpteerde details, leeuwenkoppen en
bolpoten. 2-deurs en 2 laden met onderstel, omgebouwd tot TV kast.
A solid oak cabinet with sculpted details, lion heads, and ball feet. 2 doors and 2 drawers with a base, converted into a TV cabinet.No longer availableDim. 176 x 151 x 59 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#457Cosmic PercussionEen houten Conga set met lederen vel en metalen houders, gemerkt.
A wooden Conga set with leather skin and metal holders, marked.No longer availableDim. 70 x Ø 33 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#343Bandonika “Stahlstimmen”Een Duitse bandoneon. Op te frissen.
A German bandoneon. To be refreshed.No longer availableDim. 40 x 24 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#662Een art-deco sierschaal in faiènce met een decor van springende reeën, gemerkt Belgium en genummerd 304.
An Art Deco decorative bowl in faience with a decor of leaping deer, marked Belgium and numbered 304.No longer availableDim. 28 x 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#170Een geelgouden slavenarmband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.
A yellow gold slave bracelet set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.55 ct.No longer availableDim. 8,85 gEstimate: € 1300 / 1500 -
#218Alberto Meda Alias, Italy“Highframe 40”. Een lot van 4 vintage gepolijst aluminium design armstoelen met zwart kunststoffen mesh zitting en rug. Ontwerp door Alberto Meda voor Alias, Italië.
"Highframe 40". A lot of 4 vintage polished aluminum design armchairs with black plastic mesh seat and back. Designed by Alberto Meda for Alias, Italy.No longer availableDim. 82 x 40 x 56 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#360Een 18 kt geelgouden en platina ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold and platinum ring set with old-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,69 gEstimate: € 450 / 500 -
#420Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger in de vorm van een kruis bezet met baguetten en één briljant met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,68 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with a cross pendant set with baguettes and one brilliant-cut diamond with a total weight of approximately 0.68 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,20 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#427BaileEen accordeon van het merk Baile, klavier met 30 toetsen.
An accordion by the brand Baile, keyboard with 30 keys.No longer availableDim. 38 x 39 x 18 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#200Ebel Swiss madeEen Stainless steel herenhorloge. Sportwave. Genummerd.
A stainless steel men's watch. Sportwave. Numbered.No longer availableEstimate: € 1200 / 1400 -
#401Een lot van 2 uit been gesculpteerde en gegraveerde kruidenhouders, Batak, Indonesië.
A lot of 2 carved and engraved bone spice containers, Batak, Indonesia.No longer availableDim. 26,5 & 17 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120

