#145
Een ovalen houten spiegel.
#412Lanna
“Eileen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1992.
#393Clement Brems
“Zicht met golfbreker.” Aquarel op papier. Gemonogrammeerd. Achteraan gesigneerd.
“View with breakwater.” Watercolor on paper. Monogrammed. Signed on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 27x 41 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#394
Een dorpszicht, olie op doek, getekend De Clerck.
#107Benny Blommaert
“Naakt perspectief”, pastel op papier, gesigneerd.
"Nude perspective", pastel on paper, signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 56 x 45 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#51
‘Gesluierd in het rood’, olieverf op doek gesigneerd Frans Hilys.
‘Veiled in Red’, oil on canvas signed by Frans Hilys.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#53
“Personage met roze kleding.” Onleesbaar gesigneerd, genummerd 16/100. Draagt watermerk in het papier van Sabena.
“Character with pink clothes.” Illegibly signed, numbered 16/100. Carries watermark in Sabena's paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38,5 x 29,5 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#342
Een spiegel in uitbundig versierde vergulde kader.
#16
‘Ballerina’s’, waterverf op papier, gesigneerd Van Der Herten.
‘Ballerinas’, watercolor on paper, signed by Van Der Herten.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 50 x 32 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#433
Een Icoon schilderij op doek.
An iconic painting on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#24Jehanne Dinjeart
#374
Een set van 2 gravures in vergulde kaders.
A set of 2 engravings in gilded frames.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 33 x b 43 cmEstimate: € 35/35