Other lots in this auction
-
#419Een Chinees porseleinen bord met varia decor, blauw/wit.
A Chinese porcelain plate with varia deco, blue/white.No longer availableDim. h 4cm b 25cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#2Maurits Bilcke“Haan”. Een Inkttekening. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1942.
"Rooster". An Ink Drawing. Signed and dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 32 x 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#405Een Pembroke bijzettafel van notenhout met twee klapbladen.
A Pembroke side table made of walnut wood with two folding leaves.No longer availableDim. 99x91x72 cmEstimate: € 100 / 12 -
#663Een houten paard op wielen als doosje bezet met rood en geel koper.
A wooden horse on wheels as a box set with red and yellow copper.No longer availableDim. 18 x 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#486Een handgeknoopt Perzisch kleedje van zijde met een levensboom in het decor. Slijtage.
Un tapis persan en soie noué à la main avec un arbre de vie dans le décor. Porter.No longer availableDim. 135 x 77 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#266Een Provençaalse broodkast van notenhout. XIXde eeuw.
A Provencal bread cabinet made of walnut. XIXth century.No longer availableDim. 82 x 98 x 49 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#502Paul Permeke“Woelige zee.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Churlish sea.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#240Een 18 karaatswit gouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,44 ct. en een parel.
An 18 carat white gold ring set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.44 ct and a pearl.No longer availableDim. 8,35 g p:1 cmEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#665Metalen vintage gynaecologiebank, verstelbaar.
Metal vintage gyneacology bench, adjustable.No longer availableDim. h 83 x l 182 x b 49,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#79Twee ronde chromolitho’s met voorstellingen van de Presentatie van Christus naar de barok. Lijsten in gotische stijl.
Two round chromolithographs depicting the Presentation of Christ after the Baroque. Gothic style frames.No longer availableDim. Ø 42 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#599Salvador Dali“Aartsengel”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 140/150 buiten de plaat.
"Archangel". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 140/150 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 37 x 49 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#190Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,66 ct. EVVS1.
An 18 carat white gold ring set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.66 ct. EVVS1.No longer availableDim. 4,20 gEstimate: € 1550 / 1650

