Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Ee 18 Kt witgouden armband bezet met vier briljantjes.

Ee 18 Kt witgouden armband bezet met vier briljantjes.

18 kt white gold bracelet set with four brilliant-cut diamonds.
Dim. 1,95 g
SKU: 0503240590.
Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #590
Estimate: € 200 / 250
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #667

    Een lot van drie kepies van de spoorwegen, met badges/opschriften RFT, RG en JZ (Joegoslavië).

    A lot of three railway caps, with badges/inscriptions RFT, RG, and JZ (Yugoslavia).
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 13 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #97
    Antoine L. Barye

    “Jachthond”. Bronzen beeldje op marmeren sokkel. Gesigneerd.

    "Hunting dog." Bronze figurine on marble base. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 16 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #146

    Een marqueterie vitrinekast van gefineerd wortelhout, Louis-Philippe stijl.

    A marquetry display cabinet in veneered burr wood, Louis Philippe style.
    No longer available
    Dim. 190 x 55,5 x 96 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #616
    Mori Yomoud

    Een Pakistaans tapijt van wol.

    A woolen carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 159x256 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #460

    Een 14 kt geelgouden ring bezet met fantasiestenen.

    A 14 kt yellow gold ring set with fantasy stones.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,09 g
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #533

    Een lot van vier Chinees porseleinen borden, waarvan 2 polychroom, de andere blauw-wit. Vermoedelijk 19de eeuws.

    A set of four Chinese porcelain plates, two polychrome and the others blue and white. Probably from the 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 17 - 16,5 - 18 - 19 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #161

    Een driedelig schouwgarnituur van verguld brons en sterk geaderd arduin, bestaande uit een pendule, versierd met engel en twee leeuwen. Bijgestaan door twee kandelaars op klauwpoten met vier lichtpunten. XIXe eeuw.

    A three-piece gilt bronze and veined marble clock set, including a pendulum decorated with an angel and two lions. Accompanied by two candle holders on claw feet with four light points. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #405

    Een piëdestal in goudkleurig kunststof met een marmeren blad.

    A pedestal in gold-colored plastic with a marble top.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 98 x 34 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #536

    Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt met meerkleurig geometrisch patroon.

    A Persian hand-knotted carpet with a multicolored geometric pattern.
    No longer available
    Dim. 340x260 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #598

    Een lot Imari porselein, bestaande uit 4 borden en 3 pijpvaasjes.

    A lot of Imari porcelain, consisting of 4 plates and 3 pipe vases.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 15-24 cm Ø: 21-28 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #391

    Een Afrikaans houten sculptuur, met meerdere figuren, gesneden uit één stuk.

    An African wooden sculpture, featuring multiple figures carved from a single piece.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 37 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #540
    Jaeger LeCoultre

    Een automatische herenhorloge. Ref. E0300405, jaren ‘70. Met vervangen bandje en onlangs onderhouden. In originele etui met documenten. Met gegraveerde opdracht achteraan en gedateerd 1966-1976.

    An automatic men's watch. Ref. E0300405, from the 1970s. With replaced strap and recently serviced. In original case with documents. Engraved dedication on the back dated 1966-1976.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More