#20Een halssnoer met verschillende kleuren parels en met zilveren slot. 925‰.
A necklace with various colored pearls and a silver clasp. 925‰.No longer availableDim. L: 29 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#351Een lot van 3 wijndecanters in hout en metaal.
A lot of 3 wine decanters in wood and metal.No longer availableDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#86Een massief houtgesculpteerde Dagobert stoel met centraal een mannenportret.
A solid wood-carved Dagobert chair with a central portrait of a man.No longer availableDim. 108 x 66 x 50 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#126Een gefineerde biedermeyer sécrétaire, periode 1820-1830. Met drie laden en klapblad, met galerij en laden binnenin.
A veneered Biedermeier secretaire, from the period 1820-1830. With three drawers and drop-down flap, featuring a gallery and drawers inside.No longer availableDim. 125 x 110 x 45 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#255Monvis Swiss MadeEen 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met 18 kt geelgouden polsband.
An 18 kt yellow gold ladies watch with an 18 kt yellow gold bracelet.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 16 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#139Gustave HelinckPeriod: 1884 -1954“Vissersboten op zee”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
#138P.J. Mène“Meisje op stoel”. Een brons gegoten beeldje, verso gesigneerd.
"Girl on chair". A bronze cast figurine, signed on the back.No longer availableDim. 43 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#76Een set van twee 19e eeuwse sokkelkastjes met marmeren blad, één deurhandvatje ontbreekt.
A set of two 19th-century pedestal cabinets with marble tops, one door handle missing.No longer availableDim. h 85 x Ø 38 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#160ChopardEen 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge bezet met Happy Diamonds met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct. en lederen polsband. Genummerd en met certificaat.
#299“Biologische Tafeln”. Een lot van 4 vintage schoolkaarten met thema fauna & flora; spin, vogels, wortels
"Biological Charts". A lot of 4 vintage school charts featuring fauna & flora themes; spiders, birds, roots.No longer availableDim. 122 x 84 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180