#395Een Oosters handgeknoopt tapijt.
An oriental hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 200 x 140cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#226Een houten marqueterie vitrinekastje in Lodewijk XV stijl. 1-deurs met gebogen glas.
A wooden marquetry display cabinet in Louis XV style. 1-door with curved glass.No longer availableDim. 150 x 66 x 35cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#351ViertascaGiuseppe Armani. "Adelaar met gespreide vleugels". Groot sculptuur van veelkleurige biscuit. Gemerkt Edizione Limitata 114/1000. Met label en op houten sokkel.
Giuseppe Armani. "Eagle with Spread Wings". Large sculpture of multicolored biscuit. Marked Edizione Limitata 114/1000. With label and on a wooden base.No longer availableDim. H. 52 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#140Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met briljanten en diamant baguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct.
An 18 karat white gold ring set with diamonds and diamond baguettes with a combined weight of +- 1.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,30 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#129“Boeren landschap.” Olieverf op paneel. Hollandse school, 19de eeuw. Recente volledige restauratie.
#516BeloutchEen Iraans handgeknoopt tapijt, genummerd 56479.Met certificaat.
An Iranian hand knotted rug, With certificat numbered 56479.No longer availableDim. 188 x 92cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#530Een lot van vier Romeinse bronzen munten. Waaronder: Constantinus II. Heatum I. Constantin I. Temp. Romanus III.
A lot of four Roman bronze coins. Including: Constantine II. Heatum I. Constantin I. Temp. Roman III.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 280 -
#74Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983‘Hoevezicht in de lente met eenden’ door Henri Joseph Pauwels in vergulde kader.
'Farm view in spring with ducks' by Henri Joseph Pauwels in gilded frame.No longer availableDim. h 69 x b 64 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#2Een Engels mahoniehouten boekenkastje.
#531HerekeEen Anatools karpet van wol en zijde. Met motief in relief.
An Anatolian wool and silk rug. With motif in relief.No longer availableDim. 92 x 65 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#492Salvador Dali“Twee staande naakten”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 77/250 buiten de plaat.
"Two standing nudes". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 77/250 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 40 x 26 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220