#7Een lot doosjes en kleinoden van glas en verzilverd metaal.
A lot of boxes and trinkets made of glass and silvered metal.No longer availableEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#341Flavio PoliEen facet geslepen vaas, Murano Sommerso door Flavio Poli met groen en geel.
A faceted vase, Murano Sommerso by Flavio Poli in green and yellow.No longer availableDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#309“Boslandschap met vergezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, 19e eeuw.
"Forest landscape with a view". A painting, oil on canvas, 19th century.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#108DisneyEen vintage serie Disney boekjes in originele standaard. Bestaande uit; Donald Duck “Heeft Pech, Als Piloot, Moeilijkheden” & Mickey Mouse “In de wereld der toekomst, En de wonderdoos, En het geheim van v/d Lazy Daisy Ranch”. Enkele plaatsen herstelling met tape.
A vintage set of Disney booklets in original stand. Consisting of; Donald Duck "Has Bad Luck, As a Pilot, Difficulties" & Mickey Mouse "In the World of the Future, And the Magic Box, And the Secret of Lazy Daisy Ranch". Some repairs with tape in a few places.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#91éditions MoulinsartEen lot van 3 wagens uit de avonturen van stripheld Kuifje, schaal 1/24, bestaande uit L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs en La Coronet de Sbrodj. Met bijhorende boekjes.
A lot of 3 cars from the adventures of comic hero Tintin, scale 1/24, consisting of L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs, and La Coronet de Sbrodj. With accompanying booklets.No longer availableDim. 12 x 27 x 16 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#386Een gevlochten opbergmand met uitneemvare verdeling.
A woven storage basket with removable partition.No longer availableDim. 60 x 68 x 58 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#340Een 18 kt geelgouden met horoscoop leeuw.
An 18 kt yellow gold pendant with Leo zodiac sign.No longer availableDim. 3,48 gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#380Tavannes watch & CoEen zakhorloge met zilveren kast, Tavannes Watch Co. Gemerkt 0.800. In beschermkistje.
A pocket watch with silver case, Tavannes Watch Co. Marked 0.800. In protective case.No longer availableDim. 800‰ Ø 5.2 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120