• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
Een 14 kt witgouden ring bezet met robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct. en een parel.

A 14kt white gold ring set with rubies with a total weight of approximately 1 ct. and a pearl.
Dim. 5 g
SKU: 1911240320.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #320
Estimate: € 400 / 500

  • #362

    "In Sologne", a lithograph on paper, signed unreadable.
    Dim. 50 x 64 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #358

    A polychrome plaster sculpture of a maiden, inspired by medieval design.
    Dim. h 55 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #65

    Een paar vintage VSL vazen met rood in de massa, de kleinere onderaan gemerkt, de grotere circa 1900.

    A pair of vintage Val Saint Lambert vases with red in the glass; the smaller one is marked on the bottom, and the larger one dates to around 1900.
    Dim. 17,5 & 25,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #337

    “Fu Xing”. Een Chinees porseleinen beeldje.

    "Fu Xing". A Chinese porcelain figurine.
    Dim. 32 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #298

    Een Delfts aardewerken bord, met Wan-li decor. Vroeg 19de eeuw.

    A Delft earthenware plate, with Wan-li decoration. Early 19th century.
    Dim. Ø 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #368
    Royal Typewriter Co.

    Een ‘Royal Portable’ AZERTY schrijfmachine, in originele etui.

    A 'Royal Portable' AZERTY typewriter, in original case.
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #10

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct.
    Dim. 2,36 g
    Estimate: € 280 / 350
  • #188

    Een massief houten antiek schoolbankje.

    A solid wooden antique school bench.
    Dim. 82 x 100 x 74 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #204

    Een spiegel met vergulde kader naar barok voorbeeld.

    A mirror with a gilded frame in a Baroque style.
    Dim. 144 x 97 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #194
    Jan Frans Simons
    Period: 1855-1919

    Dim. 80 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #74
    Dordevic Miodrag
    Period: 1936*

    "Colorful composition of lines." A screen print on paper. Signed and numbered 64/100 at the bottom outside of the plate.
    Dim. 52x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #54

    “Straatzicht met spelende kinderen”, een zwaar gerestaureerd 19e eeuws schilderij, olieverf op gemaroufleerd doek in vergulde kader.

    "Street view with playing children", a heavily restored 19th-century painting, oil on canvas with gold leaf frame.
    Dim. 60 x 91 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

19 November 2024 19:00