#560Twee verschillende armbanden met amethistkleurige bolletjes, waarvan één met een zilveren art deco hanger van 900‰ zilver.
Two different bracelets with amethyst coloured balls, one with a silver art deco pendant of 900‰ silver.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#416ShirazEen wollen karpet. Handgeknoopt.
A wool rug. Hand-knotted.No longer availableDim. 220 x 130 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
“Abstract compositions with figures.” A few works, mixed media on paper.No longer availableDim. 50 x 50 x 2 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#17Blauw wit bord met een handgeschilderd decor.
Blue and white plate.No longer availableDim. Ø: 20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#100Een 18 karaats geelgouden kruis bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 karat yellow gold cross set with brilliants with a combined weight of approx. 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 31,75 gEstimate: € 2300 / 2400 -
#623Zes borden van Chinees porselein met een blauw en wit decor, waarvan vijf een serie vormen met een huis en een paradijsvogel als decor. Medio XXste eeuw. Eén randschilfer.
Six Chinese porcelain plates with a blue and white decor, five of which form a series with a house and a bird of paradise as decor. Mid XXth century. One edge chip.No longer availableDim. Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#63Een lot van twee Belgische officierssabels, waarvan één gegraveerd: ‘Pour le Roi et la Patrie.’
A lot of two Belgian officer's sabers, one of which is engraved: 'Pour le Roi et la Patrie.'No longer availableDim. L: 105 & 105 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#66Rechthoekige tafel uit donker eikenhout.
#39Remy De PileceynPeriod: 1920 - 1986“Portret.” Gemengde techniek. Gesigneerd.
"Portrait." Mixed technique. Signed.No longer availableDim. 46 x 33 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#65Een glazen coupe met een verzilverde voet, gemerkt EPNS, evenals een paar kandelaars van wit metaal met gedraaide houten schacht.
A glass bowl with a silver-plated foot, marked EPNS, as well as a pair of white metal candlesticks with turned wooden shafts.No longer availableDim. H: 20 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60