Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 karaats wit en geegouden ring bezet briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct.
Een 18 karaats wit en geegouden ring bezet briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct.

Een 18 karaats wit-en geelgouden ring bezet meet briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct.

An 18 carat white and yellow gold ring set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.10 ct.
Dim. 5,50 g
SKU: 2305230080.
Auction day: 23 May 2023 19:00
Catalogue #80
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #338

    Een set magazine advertenties. Waaronder één van Cadillac en drie van Mobilgas.

    A set of magazine advertisements. Including one from Cadillac and three from Mobilgas.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #339

    Een grijsgepatineerde houten kerkstoel met hoge rug en rieten zit.

    Church chair painted grey and with a wicker seat.
    No longer available
    Dim. H:116cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 30
  • #517

    Een modern aardewerken servies bestaande uit 8 tassen, 4 kopjes, 7 schoteltjes, 7 kommen, 4 middelgrote kommen, 7 eetborden, 7 lange borden. Gemerkt PTMD. Bijgevoegd 6 borden met oppervlak in reliëf, ongemerkt.

    A modern earthenware service consisting of 8 cups, 4 cups, 7 saucers, 7 bowls, 4 medium bowls, 7 dinner plates, 7 long plates. Marked PTMD. Included 6 plates with embossed surface, unmarked.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #632

    Een lot van 3 gekleurde kristallen vazen waarvan 2 met geslepen vogeltjes.

    A lot of 3 colored crystal vases of which 2 with cut birds.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 20 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #670

    Een gevarieerd lot van 5 stoelen met gestoffeerde zitting en 1 met rieten bekleding.

    Lot of five different chairs with upholstered seats, one with wicker.
    No longer available
    Dim. 93cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #386

    Een Aziatisch houten bijzettafeltje. Organische vormen gesculpteerd met drakenhoofden in reliëf. Oppervlak met marmeren tablet ingewerkt.

    An Asian wooden side table. Organic forms with carved dragon heads. Marble top.
    No longer available
    Dim. 46 x 43cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #536
    Dagestan

    Handgeknoopt wollen loper.

    Hand-knotted wool runner.
    No longer available
    Dim. 320 x 80 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #549
    Hans Wap

    “Spinning tops”. Litho. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.

    Spinning tops. Lithograph. Signed outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 49 x 72 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #287

    Een groot lot verzilverd bestek in 7 originele etuis. Bestaande uit: een taartschep, 3 sets van 12 en 1 set van 6 vorken. 4 sets van 12 en 1 set van 6 lepels, 12 kreeftvorken, een set ‘toi et moi’ servetringen, sets kleine lepels van resp. 12, 6, 2 en 2 in aantal, en 12 kleine vorken.

    A large lot of silver-plated cutlery in 7 original cases. Consisting of: A cake server, 3 sets of 12 and 1 set of 6 forks. 4 sets of 12 and 1 set of 6 spoons, 12 lobster forks, a set of 'toi et moi' napkin rings, sets of small spoons of resp. 12, 6, 2 and 2 in number, and 12 small forks.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #360
    Herodia Swiss Made

    Een 18 karaats geelgouden dameshorloge. Gemerkt “Herodia ancre 17 Rubis”.

    An 18 karat yellow gold ladies watch. Marked "Herodia ancre 17 Rubis".
    No longer available
    Dim. 8,55 g
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #331

    Een paar kandelaars van kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt Val Saint-Lambert.

    A pair of colorless crystal candlesticks. Marked Val Saint-Lambert.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 24 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #697

    Een houten schildersezel.

    A wooden easel.
    No longer available
    Dim. 167 x 62cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 140
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 23 & 24 mei 2023

Veiling volledig: 705 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 19 & zat. 20 mei van 10.00u tot 17.00u

23 May 2023 19:00
24 May 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 23 May 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More