#576Een paar gesculpteerde houten armstoelen met gestoffeerde zitting en rug.
A pair of sculpted wooden armchairs with upholstered seat and back.No longer availableDim. 92 x 67 x 58cmEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#256Een walnoot fineer tafeltje met rond tafelblad in Art Deco stijl.
A walnut veneered round table. Art deco style.No longer availableDim. 58 x Ø73cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#539Theo Melens“Gestileerd koppel”. Een ingelegd aardewerken paneel. Gesigneerd “TM”. Cicra 1960.
#63Een vroeg XXste eeuwse polychroom houten console.
An early 20th century polychrome wooden console.No longer availableDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#526Een handgeknoopt wollen Perzisch tapijt.
#535Een houten sofa met gesculpteerd frame en stoffering in bloemenmotief.
#28Een gesculpteerd houten beeldje van Madonna en Kind, medio 19e eeuw.
A sculpted wooden figurine of the H. Virgin and Child, mid 19th century.No longer availableDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
A vintage Delvaux leather wallet with dove of peace sticker and matching dust cover. Light stains inside and traces of use.No longer availableDim. 23 x 16cmEstimate: € 75 / 150 -
#538Een cloisonné dekselvaas met dierlijke figuren in het decor. Deukje in zijkant. Onderaan gemerkt.
#301Een XIXde eeuwse houtschaaf, gemerkt J.N.
#641Een lot van 3 kunstboeken.
A lot of 3 art books.No longer availableEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#351Een lot van 7 albasten beeldjes van vogels waarvan 4 op een drinkschaal. Enkele vertonen kleine schade.
A lot of 7 alabaster figurines of birds, 4 of which on a drinking bowl. Some show minor damage.No longer availableDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 70 / 80