Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 karaats witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +-0,24 ct.

Een 18 karaats witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +-0,24 ct.

An 18 karat white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliants weighing approximately 0.24 ct.
Dim. 3,20 g
SKU: 2609230160.
Auction day: 26 September 2023 19:00
Catalogue #160
Estimate: € 350 / 450
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #158
    Emile Laporte

    Een beeldengroep in gepatineerd brons ‘Pro Patria’, gesigneerd Emille Laporte met gieterijstempel ‘Siot Decauville’.

    A sculptural group in patinated bronze 'Pro Patria', signed by Emille Laporte with foundry mark 'Siot Decauville'.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 42.5 cm
    Estimate: € 700 / 900
  • #628

    Een Chinese staanlamp.

    A Chinese table lamp.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #114
    F Mortelmans

    “Vissersboten op het strand”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Fishermen's Boats on the Beach". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 49cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #679
    Altimasa

    Een handgeknoopt Oosters karpet van wol met een geometrisch motief.

    A hand-knotted Oriental rug made of wool with a geometric motif.
    No longer available
    Dim. 96 x 97 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #209
    Frans Van Tongerloo

    “Oelegem”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Gesigneerd en gemonogrammeerd. Gedateerd 1928.

    "Oelegem". A painting, oil on board. Signed and monogrammed. Dated 1928.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28 x 40cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #539
    Pier Antonio Gariazzo
    Period: 1879-1963

    “Zeelui”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Sailors". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 87 x 119cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #165
    Achiel Van Sassenbroeck
    Period: 1886-1979

    “Vlaams dorpszicht.” Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "Flemish village view." Oil on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 36 x 44,5 cm
    Estimate: € 550 / 650
  • #467

    Een lot van zeven spekstenen amuletten.

    A lot of seven soapstone amulets.
    No longer available
    Dim. +- 7 x 7 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 45
  • #272
    A. van de Vreken

    ‘Os met kar’, olieverf op doek gesigneerd A. van de Vreken.

    'Cart with oxen', oil on canvas signed A. van de Vreken.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 24 x b 39 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #371

    Een vintage aardewerken vaas. Onderaan gemerkt. Vermoedelijk AMC.

    A vintage earthenware vase. Marked at the bottom. Presumably AMC.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x Ø16cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 70
  • #634
    Leo Jordaens
    Period: 1944-2000

    “Winterlandschap.” Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.

    "Winter Landscape." Oil on board. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #464
    Félix Labisse
    Period: 1905-1982

    “Figurine”. Een litho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 89/175.

    "Figurine". A lithograph on paper, signed and numbered 89/175 at the bottom outside the image.
    No longer available
    Dim. 69 x 46cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 26 & 27 September 2023

Veiling volledig, 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 22 & Zat. 23 september van 10.00u tot 17.00u

26 September 2023 19:00
27 September 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 September 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More