Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 karaats witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +-0,24 ct.

Een 18 karaats witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +-0,24 ct.

An 18 karat white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliants weighing approximately 0.24 ct.
Dim. 3,20 g
SKU: 2609230160.
Auction day: 26 September 2023 19:00
Catalogue #160
Estimate: € 350 / 450
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #201

    Een bibliotheekkast van gebeitst hout genre sorgue met twee hoge deuren. Engelse stijl.

    A bookcase in stained wood genre sorgue with two high doors. English style.
    No longer available
    Dim. 218 x 133 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #544

    Een ovale spiegel in verguld kader met polychrome restanten en gesculpteerde details boven. Begin 20e eeuw.

    An oval mirror in a gilded frame with polychrome remnants and sculpted details above. Early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 97 x 57cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #599

    Een notenhouten spiegel met twee kolommen. Met console.

    A walnut mirror with two columns. With console.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 160 + 56 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 180
  • #263

    “L’Album de la Guerre 1914+1919”, 2 volumes, volledig geïllustreerd.

    "The Album of the War 1914+1919", 2 volumes, fully illustrated.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #133

    Een lot van twee handgeschilderde ovale miniatuurtjes van hofdames. In staander met bol glas. Laat 19de eeuw.

    A lot of two hand-painted oval miniatures of court ladies. In a stand with a round glass dome. Late 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2 x (8 x 6,5 cm)
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #307

    Een porseleien bord met kartelrand en bloemdecor. Achter gemerkt en genummerd Meissen.

    A porcelain plate with scalloped edge and floral decoration. Marked and numbered Meissen on the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 21 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #485

    Een massief eikenhouten koffer versierd met drie panelen met telkens en levensboom. Engeland. 17de eeuw. Met certificaat.

    A Solid oak trunk decorated with three panels, each featuring a Tree of Life. England. 17th century. Comes with certificate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 122 x 56 x 65 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #536
    Bidjar

    Een handgeknoopt Oosters tapijt van wol.

    A hand-knotted Oriental carpet made of wool.
    No longer available
    Dim. 296 x 204 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #567

    Een modern aardewerken servies bestaande uit 8 tassen, 4 kopjes, 7 schoteltjes, 7 kommen, 4 middelgrote kommen, 7 eetborden, 7 lange borden. Gemerkt PTMD. Bijgevoegd 6 borden met oppervlak in reliëf, ongemerkt.

    A modern earthenware service consisting of 8 cups, 4 cups, 7 saucers, 7 bowls, 4 medium bowls, 7 dinner plates, 7 long plates. Marked PTMD. Included 6 plates with embossed surface, unmarked.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #26

    Een houten trapbankje voor een schoenpoetser, met lederen bekleding en 1 lade.

    A wooden shoe shine bench with leather upholstery and 1 drawer.
    No longer available
    Dim. 42 x 61 x 48cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #524

    Een Balinese schildering op doek, een voorstelling van het Nirvana. Bijgevoegd een smeedijzeren houder.

    A Balinese painting on canvas, depicting Nirvana. A wrought iron holder is included.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 85 x b 190 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #657

    Een lot van 6 polychrome wijwatervaten.

    A lot of 6 polychrome holy water fonts.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 26 & 27 September 2023

Veiling volledig, 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 22 & Zat. 23 september van 10.00u tot 17.00u

26 September 2023 19:00
27 September 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 September 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More