Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 karaats witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +-0,24 ct.

Een 18 karaats witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +-0,24 ct.

An 18 karat white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliants weighing approximately 0.24 ct.
Dim. 3,20 g
SKU: 2609230160.
Auction day: 26 September 2023 19:00
Catalogue #160
Estimate: € 350 / 450
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #176

    Een 19de eeuwse eikenhouten tweedeurs kast.

    A 19th century oak two-door cupboard.
    No longer available
    Dim. 200 x 175 x 65 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #462

    “Moeder met kinderen. Geïnspireerd op het werk van Heinrich Zille” Gemengde techniek op papier. Apocrief gesigneerd.

    "Mother with children. Inspired by Heinrich Zille" Mixed media on paper. Apocryphal signature.
    No longer available
    Dim. 29 x 19 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #464
    Félix Labisse
    Period: 1905-1982

    “Figurine”. Een litho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 89/175.

    "Figurine". A lithograph on paper, signed and numbered 89/175 at the bottom outside the image.
    No longer available
    Dim. 69 x 46cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #315
    Worcester

    Een notenhouten banjobarometer, gemerkt A Cattaneo, Worcester warranted. Tijdperk Edward VII.

    A walnut banjo barometer, marked A Cattaneo, Worcester warranted. Era Edward VII.
    No longer available
    Dim. 97 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 70
  • #118
    Delvaux

    Een vintage lederen Delvaux trifold portefeuille.

    A vintage leather Delvaux trifold wallet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18 x 10cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #479
    Marcel Cockx
    Period: °1930

    ‘Boszicht’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Marcel Cockx.

    'Forest view', oil on canvas, signed Marcel Cockx.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 80 x b 65 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #355

    Een piëdestal met marqueterie en koperen ornamenten.

    A pedestal with marquetry and copper ornaments.
    No longer available
    Dim. 76 x 50 x 38 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #284
    Charles Swyncop

    “Dorpsgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "A village view." A painting, oil on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #653

    Een lot vintage geneeskundige werktuigen en curiosa. Waaronder een Violet Ray “Vitalator”, boorinstrument en syringe in houten kist.

    A lot of vintage medical instruments and curiosities. Including a Violet Ray “Vitalator”, drill instrument and syringe in wooden box.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #586

    Een massief houten eendeurs kleerkast.

    A solid wooden one door wardrobe.
    No longer available
    Dim. 203 x 109 x 64cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #643
    PM Tamson

    Een vintage meetinstrument, gemerkt PM Tamson Den Haag.

    A vintage measuring instrument, marked PM Tamson The Hague.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 70 / 100
  • #272
    A. van de Vreken

    ‘Os met kar’, olieverf op doek gesigneerd A. van de Vreken.

    'Cart with oxen', oil on canvas signed A. van de Vreken.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 24 x b 39 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 26 & 27 September 2023

Veiling volledig, 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 22 & Zat. 23 september van 10.00u tot 17.00u

26 September 2023 19:00
27 September 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 September 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More