Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 karaats witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,86 ct. FVVS1.

Een 18 karaats witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,86 ct. FVVS1.

An 18 karat white gold necklace with a pendant set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.86 ct. FVVS1.
Dim. 4,40 g
SKU: 0703230410.
Auction day: 8 March 2023 19:00
Catalogue #410
Estimate: € 1300 / 1400
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #609
    Salvador Dali

    “Lady Godiva”. Litho. Gesigneerd en 71/250 buiten de plaat.

    Lady Godiva. Lithograph. Signed and 71/250 outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 25
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #215

    Een korte pijp met meerschuimen kop in de vorm van een dameshoofd met hoed. Hoornen steel.

    A short pipe with meerschaum head in the shape of a lady's head with a hat. Horn stem.
    No longer available
    Dim. L. 15 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #135

    Een sigarenpijpje met een meerschuimen kop in de vorm van een naakte vrouw met een duif, gezeten op een struik. Amberen steel.

    A cigar pipe with a meerschaum head in the shape of a naked woman with a dove, seated on a bush. Amber stem.
    No longer available
    Dim. L: 17 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #529
    Salvador Dali

    “Paarden”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 1/250 buiten de plaat.

    "Horses". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 1/250 outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #525

    Eikenhouten secretaire-bibliotheek gefineerd met wortelhout, ingelegd met een fruithouten motief. Holland, XVIIIde eeuw. Onderaan klapblad, waar achter zes laden, en drie laden, bovenaan twee beglaasde deuren.

    Oak secretary-library veneered with root wood, inlaid with a fruit wood motif. Holland, XVIIIth century. At the bottom folding leaf, behind which six drawers, and three drawers, at the top two glazed doors.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 272 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 1000
  • #263

    Koperen wandplaat “Rubens”.

    Copper wall plate "Rubens".
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø: 66 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #349

    Kleine eikenhouten linnenkoffer met twee gemoulureerde panelen. XIXde eeuw.

    Small oak linen chest with two molded panels. XIXth century.
    No longer available
    Dim. h47 x b81 x l42
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #629

    “De maaier”. Litho. Gesigneerd en E.A. buiten de plaat.

    "The Reaper". Lithograph. Signed and EA outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45 x 54 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #612

    Een paar brons gesculpteerde draken kandelaars, vermoedelijk Chinese herkomst.

    A pair of bronze carved dragon candlesticks, presumably of Chinese origin.
    No longer available
    Dim. 20 x 17,5cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #332
    Jan Van Boom

    “Stilleven met fruitschaal”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Still life with fruit bowl". Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #386
    Indo-Bidjar

    Een wollen karpet. Handgeknoopt.

    A wool rug. Hand-knotted.
    No longer available
    Dim. 143 x 67 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #317
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een lot bestaande uit een gemerkte paarse coupe en een gesigneerde kleurloze vaas, een mauve soliflorevaasje en vaas met rood in de massa.

    A lot consisting of a marked purple coupe and a signed colourless vase, a mauve soliflor vase and vase with red in the mass.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 13-20 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 7 & 8 Maart 2023

Veiling volledig - 705 loten. Tentoonstelling op Vrijdag 3 en Zaterdag 4 Maart van 10.00u tot 17.00u

7 March 2023 19:00
8 March 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 8 March 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More