#440
A pair of 18 carat white gold earrings set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.60 ct and 10 small white and 2 large gray pearls.No longer availableDim. 12,95 gEstimate: € 850/950 -
#488
#179
Een eiken kerkbank in gotische stijl met een bijhorend voetbankje .
#175
#195Christofle, Paris
#469
“Ekster”. olieverf op paneel, onleesbaar gesigneerd , gedateerd 48 .
#362
“Je n’arrive pas a m’ arrêter” & “Je suis un emmerdeur”. Twee posters van Ben.
#465
Een groene aardewerken kelkvaas.
A green earthenware chalice vase.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#617
Een gevarieerde glazenset van uraniumglas.
A varied uranium glass set.No longer availableEstimate: € 80/100 -
#243
Een bronzen tuinornament.
#644Jan Bosschaert
“Duivels vandalisme.” Litho, buiten de plaat gesigneerd. Genummerd 132/150.
“Devilish vandalism.” Lithograph, signed outside the plate. Numbered 132/150.No longer availableDim. 47,5 x 47,5 cmEstimate: € 75/100 -
#251
A 1960s Tiffany table lamp with a plum tree decor in stained glass.No longer availableDim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 100/120