Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,36 ct.
Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,36 ct.

Een 18 karaats geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,36 ct.

An 18 karat yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a combined weight of +- 0.36 ct.
Dim. 2,60 g
SKU: 0703230020.
Auction day: 7 March 2023 19:00
Catalogue #20
Estimate: € 480 / 550
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #222
    Idsidore Verheyden
    Period: 1846 - 1905

    “Koeien bij de rivier”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "Cows by the River". Oil paint on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #51

    Een schemerlamp van wit biscuit in de vorm van een kruik versierd met putti. Onderaan gemerkt. Elektrische bedrading.

    A white biscuit table lamp in the shape of a jug decorated with putti. Marked at the bottom. Electrical wiring.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 48 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #428
    Quba, Congo

    Een masker van gebeeldhouwd hout op staander.

    A carved wood mask on a stand.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 43 (73) cm
    Estimate: € 160 / 220
  • #94
    Rémy De Pillecijn

    “De Leie in de winter”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    “The Leie in winter”. Oil on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 62 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #691

    Drie diverse coupes, één van aardewerk, één van porselein met twee engeltjes en één van biscuit met een oogstscène. Merken onderaan.

    Three different coupes, one of earthenware, one of porcelain with two angels and one of biscuit with a harvest scene. Brands at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 10-13 cm Ø: 27 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #173

    Een set van zes zilveren Engelse lepels. In etui. 19de eeuws.

    A set of six silver English spoons. In case. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 72,28 g
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #223

    Een Art Nouveau bronzen jardinière, versierd met damesbustes, hoofden en bloemen.

    An Art Nouveau bronze jardinière, decorated with female busts, heads and flowers.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18 x 49cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #454
    Dees De Bruyne
    Period: 1940-1998

    “Eerste Liefde”, kunstmap “Paul de Wispelaere” “Vrienden Van De Zwarte Panter” met 6 litho’s en tekst. Telkens gemarkeerd 37/60 en gesigneerd “Dees De Bruyne”.

    “First Love”, art folder “Paul de Wispelaere” “Friends Of The Black Panter” with 6 lithographs and text. Each marked 37/60 and signed "Dees De Bruyne".
    No longer available
    Dim. h 76 cm x 55,5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #539
    Salvador Dali

    “Bloem”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd III/XX buiten de plaat.

    "Flower". Lithograph. Signed and numbered III/XX outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 58 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #588
    Hermle

    Een eikenhouten wandklok met glasdeur-en wanden. Gemerkt “Hermle” regulateur.

    An oak wall clock with glass door and walls. Marked "Hermle" regulator.
    No longer available
    Dim. 150 x 44cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #352

    lot van 4 blauw witte tegels, met dierlijke figuren afgebeeld, geschat 18e-19e eeuws

    lot of 4 blue and white tiles, depicting animal figures, estimated 18th-19th century
    No longer available
    Dim. 13 x 13cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #623

    Zes borden van Chinees porselein met een blauw en wit decor, waarvan vijf een serie vormen met een huis en een paradijsvogel als decor. Medio XXste eeuw. Eén randschilfer.

    Six Chinese porcelain plates with a blue and white decor, five of which form a series with a house and a bird of paradise as decor. Mid XXth century. One edge chip.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 7 & 8 Maart 2023

Veiling volledig - 705 loten. Tentoonstelling op Vrijdag 3 en Zaterdag 4 Maart van 10.00u tot 17.00u

7 March 2023 19:00
8 March 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 7 March 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More