• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025

An 18 carat white gold ring set with diamonds with a combined weight of +- 0.48 ct.
Dim. 4,95 g
SKU: 0703230230.
Auction day: 7 March 2023 19:00
Catalogue #230
Estimate: € 650 / 750

  • #65

    A glass bowl with a silver-plated foot, marked EPNS, as well as a pair of white metal candlesticks with turned wooden shafts.
    Dim. H: 20 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #641

    Een design glazen vaas, golvend ontwerp, blauw/wit.

    A design glass vase, wavy design, blue / white.
    Dim. 43 x Ø20cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #599
    Salvador Dali

    "Archangel". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 140/150 outside the plate.
    Dim. 37 x 49 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #443

    Een Chinees juwelenkistje met bijbehorend slot.

    A Chinese jewellery box with matching lock.
    Dim. H: 22 cm
    Estimate: € 130 / 160
  • #9

    Een spiegel met geslepen glas.

    A mirror with cut glass.
    Dim. 80 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #429
    K. Heymans

    “Mensen op een bank”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.

    "People on a bench". Oil on board. Signed.
    Dim. 32 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #302

    “L’église de St. Jean Evangeliste à Bois le duc”, “L’Abay de St. Bernard”, “L’église de St. Servais a Maestricht”, “L’église de St. Christophe a Ruremonde”, “Maestricht” & “La ville Bois-Le-Duc”. Zes oude gravures. XVIIe eeuw.

    “L'église de St. Jean Evangeliste à Bois le duc”, “L'Abay de St. Bernard”, “L'église de St. Servais a Maestricht”, “L'église de St. Christophe a Ruremonde”, “ Maastricht” & “La ville Bois-Le-Duc”. Six old engravings. XVII century.
    Dim. 15 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #436

    A round-shaped Art Deco table made of veneered walnut wood.
    Dim. 60 x Ø60cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #349

    Small oak linen chest with two molded panels. XIXth century.
    Dim. h47 x b81 x l42
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #609
    Salvador Dali

    “Lady Godiva”. Litho. Gesigneerd en 71/250 buiten de plaat.

    Lady Godiva. Lithograph. Signed and 71/250 outside the plate.
    Dim. 40 x 25
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #422

    A small bronze cannon with two-wheeled wooden carriage. Bears date '1651' and remnants of a coat of arms.
    Dim. 30 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #390

    A long pearl necklace set with one cognac colored princess cut diamond set in silver with a combined weight of +- 0.70 ct.
    Dim. l: 60 cm
    Estimate: € 700 / 800

Veiling van 7 & 8 Maart 2023

7 March 2023 19:00
8 March 2023 19:00