#581
Een beeldje uit speksteen met afgebeeld Guanyin.
#657
#429K. Heymans
“Mensen op een bank”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
#59Jef De Leeuw
“Bloemenstilleven in tinnen kan.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1990.
“Flower still life in a pewter jug.” Oil on canvas. Signed. Dated 1990.No longer availableDim. 59 x 48 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#533
Een wollen tapijt in Chinese stijl met bloesems in het decor.
#632Constant De Swerts
#200
#15
#219J.M.C.
"Fishing families on the beach in a turbulent sea". Oil on panel. Monogrammed and dated 1868.No longer availableDim. 15 x 20,5 cmEstimate: € 150/250 -
#700
#680
Een handgeknoopte wollen kelim.
#613
Lot of 4 glazed earthenware jugs, presumably 16th century.No longer availableDim. 17cm x Ø9cmEstimate: € 80/120