#145Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger, horoscoop van een stier.
An 18 kt yellow gold pendant, zodiac sign of a Taurus.No longer availableDim. 4,45 gEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#348Werner Nagel Nagel BMF“Orion” STOFF Nagel BMF Kandelaar. Een vintage design gechromeerde kandelaar met 7 lichtpunten, ontwerp door Werner Nagel voor BMF.
"Orion" STOFF Nagel BMF Candleholder. A vintage design chrome-plated candleholder with 7 light points, designed by Werner Nagel for BMF.No longer availableDim. 24 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#137Een Griekse amphora vaas in terracotta, handbeschilderd, gerestaureerd op meerdere plaatsen. Italiaanse bodemvondst.
A Greek amphora vase in terracotta, hand-painted, restored in several places. Italian archaeological find.No longer availableDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#99Jaak Van Den SeylberghPeriod: 1884-1960“Interieur met open haard”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd J. Van Den Seylbergh.
"Interior with fireplace", a painting, oil on panel, signed J. Van Den Seylbergh.No longer availableDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#287Cassetti, FirenzeEen modernistische verzilverde thermische wijnkoeler, onderaan gemerkt Cassetti, Firenze.
A modernist silver-plated thermal wine cooler, marked Cassetti, Florence at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 180 / 260 -
#166Een buikcommode met 2 laden en marmeren blad, fronten in marquetterie. In Louis XV stijl.
A commode with 2 drawers and marble top, front decorated with marquetry. In Louis XV style.No longer availableDim. 88 x 116 x 52 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#138P.J. Mène“Meisje op stoel”. Een brons gegoten beeldje, verso gesigneerd.
"Girl on chair". A bronze cast figurine, signed on the back.No longer availableDim. 43 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#353Een lot van 2 vintage gekleurde glaspasta schalen.
#376Een retro staanlamp, chroom voet en kunststof bolkap.
#351Een lot van 3 wijndecanters in hout en metaal.
A lot of 3 wine decanters in wood and metal.No longer availableDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80