Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en lederen polsband.  In werkende staat .
Een 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en lederen polsband.  In werkende staat .
Butex Swiss

Een 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en lederen polsband. In werkende staat .

An 18 kt yellow gold ladies' watch with filigree work and leather wristband. In working condition.
Dim. Bruto: 14,40 g
SKU: 1911240350.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #350
Estimate: € 150 / 200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #224
    Jean Carzou
    Period: 1907 - 2000

    “La Fontaine Médieval”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd buiten de plaat en genummerd 22/50.

    "The Medieval Fountain," a color lithograph, signed outside the plate and numbered 22/50.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41 x 56 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #62
    Armand Apol

    “Hoeve met winterlandschap”. Een kleurenets door Armand Apol naar een werk van Valerius de Saedeleer. Gesigneerd “Valerius De Saedeleer” en “Grave par Apol, 1930” in de plaat. Getiteld en genummerd buiten de plaat 137/250.

    "Farm with Winter Landscape." A color etching by Armand Apol after a work by Valerius de Saedeleer. Signed "Valerius De Saedeleer" and "Grave par Apol, 1930" in the plate. Titled and numbered outside the plate 137/250.
    No longer available
    Dim. 64 x 67 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #12

    “Bloemstilleven”. Een aquarel op papier, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Flower still life". A watercolor on paper, signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #207

    Een massief eikenhouten bureau met 2 lade, vlekken op het blad.

    A solid oak desk with 2 drawers, stains on the top.
    No longer available
    Dim. 76 x 130 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #161
    Solex

    Een oldtimer Solex bromfiets met benzinemotor, vooraan en met label gemerkt model “3800”, medio 1965.

    A vintage Solex moped with a petrol engine, front labeled as model "3800", from around 1965.
    No longer available
    Dim. 95 x 157 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #327
    Anton Bräuer Schönbach

    Een antiek houten Zither, binnenin met label gemerkt “Anton Bräuer Schönbach”, in originele kist. Te herstellen staat.

    An antique wooden Zither, labeled "Anton Bräuer Schönbach" inside, in original case. In need of restoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. 61 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #55

    Een vintage Marokkaanse Koran doos. Uitgevoerd in koper met verzilverde details en been in het reliëf.

    A vintage Moroccan Quran box. Made of copper with silver-plated details and bone in relief.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5 x 19 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #288
    Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA.

    Een apothekers weegschaal in houten vitrinekast met gewichtjes. Gemerkt Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA.

    A pharmacist's scale in a wooden display case with weights. Marked Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA.
    No longer available
    Dim. 43x30x50 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #329
    Jan De Smet

    “Vlaaikensgang”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Jan De Smet en gedateerd 1979.

    "Vlaaikensgang", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Jan De Smet and dated 1979.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #91
    éditions Moulinsart

    Een lot van 3 wagens uit de avonturen van stripheld Kuifje, schaal 1/24, bestaande uit L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs en La Coronet de Sbrodj. Met bijhorende boekjes.

    A lot of 3 cars from the adventures of comic hero Tintin, scale 1/24, consisting of L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs, and La Coronet de Sbrodj. With accompanying booklets.
    No longer available
    Dim. 12 x 27 x 16 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #243
    P. Imans Paris

    Een houten en linnen paspop met rubberen handen.

    A wooden and linen dress form with rubber hands.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 167 cm
    Estimate: € 140 / 160
  • #292

    “Zicht op de jungle met houtdraagster”. Een schilderij, olieverf op papier, onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘85.

    "View of the jungle with wood carrier." A painting, oil on paper, signed and dated '85 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 29 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

Veiling volledig - 400 loten Tentoonstelling: Vr. 15 & Zat. 16 november van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 November 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More