#380Tavannes watch & CoEen zakhorloge met zilveren kast, Tavannes Watch Co. Gemerkt 0.800. In beschermkistje.
A pocket watch with silver case, Tavannes Watch Co. Marked 0.800. In protective case.No longer availableDim. 800‰ Ø 5.2 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#211Een massiek eikenhouten legkast met 2 deuren.
#397Een set van 2 antieke vergulde stoeltjes met zit en rug in cannage.
#198Een massief eikenhouten secretaire met 4 laden.
#90Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,03 gEstimate: € 1300 / 1400 -
#245Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with sapphires with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,85 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#260Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een saffier van +- 1,20 ct. en diamant baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a sapphire of approximately 1.20 ct. and diamond baguettes with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,45 gEstimate: € 750 / 850 -
"Tree of Life": an abstract artwork in forged steel, from the mid-1960s. Not signed.No longer availableDim. 38 x 28 x 18 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#353Een lot van 2 vintage gekleurde glaspasta schalen.
#48Een vaas in Booms glas, ontwerp door Paul Heller.
A vase in Booms glass, designed by Paul Heller.No longer availableDim. 19 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
"Aristide Bruant in His Cabaret". A lithograph on paper, signed at the bottom and numbered 90/275 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 75 x 52 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250