Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en lederen polsband.  In werkende staat .
Een 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en lederen polsband.  In werkende staat .
Butex Swiss

Een 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en lederen polsband. In werkende staat .

An 18 kt yellow gold ladies' watch with filigree work and leather wristband. In working condition.
Dim. Bruto: 14,40 g
SKU: 1911240350.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #350
Estimate: € 150 / 200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #386

    Een gevlochten opbergmand met uitneemvare verdeling.

    A woven storage basket with removable partition.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 68 x 58 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #319
    Deknudt

    Een vintage spiegel met facetgeslepen glas, lang rechthoekig kader en vergulde details. Met label gemerkt “Deknudt”.

    A vintage mirror with beveled glass, a long rectangular frame, and gilded details. Marked with label "Deknudt".
    No longer available
    Dim. 137 x 41,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #204

    Een spiegel met vergulde kader naar barok voorbeeld.

    A mirror with a gilded frame in a Baroque style.
    No longer available
    Dim. 144 x 97 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #133
    Villeroy & Boch Milano

    Een lot van Villeroy & Boch Milano glazen. Bestaande uit 12 Wasserkelche, 12 bourgogne glazen, 12 bordeaux glazen, 12 champagne flûten. Onderaan gemerkt, in originele dozen.

    A lot of Villeroy & Boch Milano glasses. Consisting of 12 water goblets, 12 burgundy glasses, 12 Bordeaux glasses, and 12 champagne flutes. Marked at the bottom, in original boxes.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #126

    Een gefineerde biedermeyer sécrétaire, periode 1820-1830. Met drie laden en klapblad, met galerij en laden binnenin.

    A veneered Biedermeier secretaire, from the period 1820-1830. With three drawers and drop-down flap, featuring a gallery and drawers inside.
    No longer available
    Dim. 125 x 110 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #69
    Deknudt

    Een geslepen spiegel met rechthoekig polychroom verguld kader. Verso label.

    A cut mirror with a rectangular polychrome gilt frame. Label on the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. 89 x 68 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #312
    Emiel De Lentdecker
    Period: 1901-1990

    “Winterlandschap bij avond”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Winter landscape at evening." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #325
    Robert Boudry

    “Twee appels”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd R. Boudry.

    "Two Apples," a painting, oil on panel, signed R. Boudry.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 26 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #113

    “La Rencontre”. Een uit kunstbronzen beeld met twee figuren, naar Moreau. Originele hark ontbreekt, door houten versie vervangen.

    "The Encounter". An art bronze statue with two figures, inspired by Moreau. The original base is missing, replaced by a wooden version.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 48 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #276

    Een massief houten gebombeerde secretaire met leeuwenpoten en gesculpteerde delen met florale motieven.

    A solid wood bombe secretary desk with lion's paw feet and sculpted parts with floral motifs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 103 x 112 x 57 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #195

    Een 18 kt geelgouden schakelarmband met 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet met een munt van Zuid-Afrika 1965. 917‰, 7,99g.

    An 18k yellow gold link bracelet with an 18k yellow gold pendant set with a 1965 South African coin. 917‰, 7.99g.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48,70 g
    Estimate: € 2300 / 2500
  • #59

    Een Murano glazen spiegeltje met staander, 19e eeuws.

    A Murano glass mirror with stand, 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 x 19 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

Veiling volledig - 400 loten Tentoonstelling: Vr. 15 & Zat. 16 november van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 November 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More