Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en lederen polsband.  In werkende staat .
Een 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en lederen polsband.  In werkende staat .
Butex Swiss

Een 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en lederen polsband. In werkende staat .

An 18 kt yellow gold ladies' watch with filigree work and leather wristband. In working condition.
Dim. Bruto: 14,40 g
SKU: 1911240350.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #350
Estimate: € 150 / 200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #192
    Henri Houben
    Period: Antwerpen 1858-1931

    “Interieur met verliefd koppel”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek , gerestaureerd, gesigneerd H. Houben.

    "Interior with a romantic couple", a painting, oil on canvas, restored, signed H. Houben.
    No longer available
    Dim. 58 x 76 cm
    Estimate: € 500 / 700
  • #242
    Irène Bataille
    Period: 1913-2012

    “Dame op stoel” & “Dame met kind”. Een lot van 2 schilderijen, gouache op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Lady on chair" & "Lady with child". A lot of 2 paintings, gouache on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x 25,5 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #120

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,92 ct. D/E VVS1.

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.92 ct. D/E VVS1.
    No longer available
    Dim. 10,54 g
    Estimate: € 2000 / 2200
  • #316

    Een houten Art Deco staande lamp met ronde voet en 2 etagères.

    A wooden Art Deco floor lamp with a round base and 2 shelves.
    No longer available
    Dim. 190 x Ø 50 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #346

    Een eikenhouten armstoel met gesculpteerde delen op leeuwenpoten.

    An oak armchair with sculpted elements on lion's feet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 113 x 67 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #46

    Een fauteuil bekleed met patroon van leeuwenhoofden.

    An armchair upholstered with a pattern of lion heads.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 75 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #194
    Jan Frans Simons
    Period: 1855-1919

    “Brief van het front”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd en met label op het kader.

    "Letter from the front". A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom with label on the frame.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #52

    Een lot van 7 klassieke gelokaliseerde filmposters.

    A lot of 7 classic localized movie posters.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #221

    Een gepatineerd metalen bijzettafeltje met rond glas en spiegel blad.

    A patinated metal side table with round glass and mirrored top.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x Ø 80 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #250

    Een 18 kt witgouden armband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,92 ct. en saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,76 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold bracelet set with diamonds totaling approximately 1.92 ct. and sapphires totaling approximately 2.76 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 19,63 g
    Estimate: € 3000 / 3300
  • #126

    Een gefineerde biedermeyer sécrétaire, periode 1820-1830. Met drie laden en klapblad, met galerij en laden binnenin.

    A veneered Biedermeier secretaire, from the period 1820-1830. With three drawers and drop-down flap, featuring a gallery and drawers inside.
    No longer available
    Dim. 125 x 110 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #349

    “Meisjesportret”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, niet gesigneerd.

    "Girl portrait", a painting, oil on panel in a gilded frame, unsigned.
    No longer available
    Dim. 51 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

Veiling volledig - 400 loten Tentoonstelling: Vr. 15 & Zat. 16 november van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 November 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More