Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden geboorte naamarmbandje.

Een 18 kt geelgouden armbandje met geboortenaam.

An 18 kt yellow gold birth name bracelet.
Dim. 1,96 g
SKU: 2105240010.
Auction day: 21 May 2024 19:00
Catalogue #10
Estimate: € 80 / 120
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #685
    Wiskemann

    Een lot verzilverd metaal, bestaande uit vier ovale serveerschotels, een sauskom, een broodmandje en een opengewerkt kommetje. Allen gemerkt.

    A lot of silver-plated metal, consisting of four oval serving dishes, a sauce boat, a bread basket, and an openwork small bowl. All marked.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #549
    Yves DE CHASTELLUX
    Period: 1914

    “Kerkgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Church view". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28 x 22cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #391

    Een olijfgroene Murano vaas.

    An olive green Murano vase.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #376

    Een gesculpteerd Chinees houten bijzettafeltje met marmeren blad.

    A carved Chinese wooden side table with a marble top.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 45 x Ø 52 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #129
    Paul Permeke

    ”Hoevelandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Farm Landscape." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 79 x 99 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #608

    Een set van 2 houten handbeschilderde tafellampen met opgehoogde figuren.

    A set of 2 wooden hand-painted table lamps with raised figures.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 56 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #692
    Delfts Polychrome

    Een meerkleurig, polychroom aardewerken knobbelvaas met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A multi-colored, polychrome earthenware knobble vase with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 59 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #279

    Een lot van 4 figuratieve biscuit groepjes en bijgevoegd porseleinen bloemenboeketje, onderaan gemerkt Royal Doulton.

    A lot of 4 figurative bisque groups with an accompanying porcelain flower bouquet, marked Royal Doulton at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 9-17 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #584
    Luc Goossens
    Period: 1942-1982

    “Radijzen in net”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd “L. Goossens”.

    "Radishes in a net." A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom "L. Goossens."
    No longer available
    Dim. 23,5 x 19cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #400
    Sheaffer

    Twee Sheaffer pennen, waarvan 1 vulpen met 14 kt gouden penpunt en 1 balpen.

    Two Sheaffer pens, one fountain pen with a 14 kt gold nib and one ballpoint pen.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #543
    Limoges Raynaud & Co.

    Een 99-delig porseleinen servies met floraal decor. Vroeg 20e eeuw, onderaan gemerkt.

    A 99-piece porcelain dinner service with floral decoration. Early 20th century, marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #241
    Karl Palda

    Een Art Deco Boheems kristal geslepen vaas met geometrisch decor.

    An Art Deco Czech crystal cut vase with geometric decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. 27 x 9,5 x 5,5 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
View all auction items ›

Veiling 21 & 22 Mei 2024

Veiling volledig - 715 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 17 &  zat. 18 mei.

21 May 2024 19:00
22 May 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 May 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More