Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden halssnoer bezet met fijne schakels.
Een 18 kt geelgouden halssnoer bezet met fijne schakels.

Een 18 kt geelgouden halssnoer bezet met fijne schakels.

An 18 kt yellow gold necklace set with fine links.
Dim. 42 g
SKU: 2506240100.
Auction day: 25 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #100
Estimate: € 1800 / 2000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #404
    Jos Hendrickx
    Period: 1906-1971

    “Organisch abstract”. Een ets op papier, onder buiten de plaat gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘60. Verso atelierstempel.

    "Organic abstract." An etching on paper, signed and dated '60 outside of the plate. Studio stamp on the reverse.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #582
    Léon Schmieder
    Period: XIX-XX

    “Meisje op het bruggetje”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1909.

    "Girl on the bridge". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1909 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 42,5 x 33,5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #689

    “Nieuwsgierige Aap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.

    "Curious Monkey." A painting, oil on canvas.
    No longer available
    Dim. 49 x 58,5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #553

    Een gefineerd vierkante eikenhouten salontafel.

    A veneered square oak coffee table.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x 100 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #418

    Een koperen tafellamp met een rijkelijk versierde koperen voet in Louis XVI stijl met stoffen kap met franjes.

    A copper table lamp with a richly decorated copper base in Louis XVI style with fabric shade and fringes.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 56 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #177
    Anna Eva Bergman

    “Composition”. Een kleurenlitho op papier, buiten de plaat gesigneerd Anna Eva Bergman, genummerd 22/50, uit 1958.

    "Composition". A color lithograph on paper, signed outside the plate by Anna Eva Bergman, numbered 22/50, from 1958.
    No longer available
    Dim. 29.5 x 19.5 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #483

    Een lot van 4 antieke glaspanelen in geëtst glas met een decor van fauna en flora. Verschillende maten.

    A lot of 4 antique glass panels in etched glass with a decoration of fauna and flora. Various sizes.
    No longer available
    Dim. 140 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #593
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een geslepen kristallen vaas gesigneerd onderaan Val Saint Lambert. genummerd 5/200.

    A cut crystal vase signed Val Saint Lambert at the bottom. Numbered 5/200.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 21 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #664

    Een grote vintage schotel in aardewerk, een bloemmotief in bruintinten. Onderaan gemerkt op sticker ‘CFK’ en draagt een initiaal.

    A large vintage earthenware platter, featuring a floral motif in shades of brown. Marked with a sticker 'CFK' and an initial at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 45 cm
    Estimate: € 45 / 60
  • #18
    Hergé

    Een lot van 5 stuks Kuifje memorabilia bestaande uit een horloge met de afbeelding van Bobbie, achteraan gemerkt. Citime Editions, Hergé T.L., een blikken doos, een postzegelreeks, een schilderij en een ingekaderde print.

    A lot of 5 pieces of Tintin memorabilia consisting of a watch depicting Snowy, marked Citime Editions, Hergé T.L., a tin box, a series of stamps, a painting, and a framed print.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x 27 (schilderij)
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #352
    J. Vogels

    “Dorpszicht met bomen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, achteraan getekend J. Vogels.

    "Village view with trees". A painting, oil on panel, signed on the back J. Vogels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #616

    Een houten vierkante opium-salontafel.

    A wooden square opium coffee table.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35,5 x 115 x 115 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 25 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More