#651Een jachttrofee met een opgezette kop van een ree.
A hunting trophy with a mounted head of a roe deer.No longer availableDim. H. 52 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#281Een retro tafellampje met kunststoffen beeldje van een olifant. Metalen arm met 1 lichtpunt en glaspasta bolvormige kap.
A retro table lamp with a plastic figurine of an elephant. Metal arm with 1 light point and a glass paste bulb-shaped shade.No longer availableDim. 44 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#283Een lot varia zilver, bestaande uit een broche, beker, ring, pennetje, 2 sigarettenhouders en 2 sierobjecten. 250g, beker gemerkt STERLG.
#78Parelmoeren hoogreliëf met religieuze scènes.
Mother-of-pearl high relief with religious scenes.No longer availableDim. Ø: 16.5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#419Jacques De ChastelluxPeriod: 1894-1957“Espagne, Ondarroa”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd en getiteld.
"Spain, Ondarroa". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed and titled at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 46 x 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#170Een geelgouden slavenarmband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.
A yellow gold slave bracelet set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.55 ct.No longer availableDim. 8,85 gEstimate: € 1300 / 1500 -
#378“De kus”. Een beeld in zwartgepatineerd koper voorstellend een koppel in innige pose.
"The kiss." A sculpture in black-patinated copper depicting a couple in an intimate pose.No longer availableDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#128Charles BarrierEen paar kristalglazen karaffen met zilveren hals en stop. Gemerkt Minerve, 950-1000‰, en merk zilversmid Charles Barrier, Parijs 1905-1923.
A pair of crystal decanters with silver necks and stoppers. Hallmarked Minerve, 950-1000‰, and silversmith mark of Charles Barrier, Paris 1905-1923.No longer availableDim. 950‰Estimate: € 200 / 300 -
#363Een schaalmodel in beschilderd hout van een Boeing E-3 Awacs van de NATO.
A scale model in painted wood of a Boeing E-3 Awacs from NATO.No longer availableDim. h 22 x l 46 x b 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#478Een scrollvormige Chinese sokkel van gebeeldhouwd hout. XIXde eeuw.
A scroll-shaped Chinese pedestal made of carved wood. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 34 x 180 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#684Een zwart gelakt design metalen frame, als wanddecoratie of kapstok.
A black lacquered design metal frame, suitable for wall decoration or coat rack.No longer availableDim. 72 x 100 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60