Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden halssnoer bezet met fijne schakels.
Een 18 kt geelgouden halssnoer bezet met fijne schakels.

Een 18 kt geelgouden halssnoer bezet met fijne schakels.

An 18 kt yellow gold necklace set with fine links.
Dim. 42 g
SKU: 2506240100.
Auction day: 25 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #100
Estimate: € 1800 / 2000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #139
    Henry Rul
    Period: 1862 - 1942

    “Lente”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader. Gesigneerd Henry Rul en gedateerd ‘37.

    "Spring". A painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame. Signed Henry Rul and dated '37.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #80

    Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van 0,34 ct. en twee kleine briljantjes van 0,02 ct.

    An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.34 ct. and two smaller brilliant-cut diamonds of 0.02 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,04 g
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #20

    Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.

    A pair of 18 kt white and yellow gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.52 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 4,03 g
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #459

    “Abstracte compositie”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan monogram FB.

    "Abstract composition". A painting, oil on panel. Monogram FB at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 77 x 58 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #167

    Een set van 2 19e eeuwse gesculpteerde massief eikenhouten panelen, Hermes en Afrodité.

    A set of 2 19th century carved solid oak panels, Hermes and Aphrodite.
    No longer available
    Dim. 52 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 220 / 280
  • #255

    Een vintage industriële plafondlamp uit gechromeerd metaal en glas. Met 2 TL lichtpunten.

    A vintage industrial ceiling lamp in chromed metal and glass. With 2 fluorescent light points.
    No longer available
    Dim. 52 x 63cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #42

    “Heidezicht met hooischoven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Dumoulin A.

    "View of the heath with haystacks." A painting, oil on canvas, signed by Dumoulin A.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #378

    “De kus”. Een beeld in zwartgepatineerd koper voorstellend een koppel in innige pose.

    "The kiss." A sculpture in black-patinated copper depicting a couple in an intimate pose.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 33 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #368

    Een massief houten polychrome Balinees Singha beeld. Met barst.

    A solid wood polychrome Balinese Singha statue. With crack.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 35.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #669

    Een set van 2 vintage vazen, ca. 1960, in meerkleurig aardewerk. Gemerkt W. Germany.

    A set of 2 vintage vases, circa 1960, in multicolored earthenware. Marked W. Germany.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 24 en h 26 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #577
    Da Vinci Crystal

    Een 52-delig kristallen glasservies, Da Vinci Crystal. Bestaande uit 11 waterglazen, 9 rode wijn glazen, 12 witte wijn glazen, 8 borrelglazen, 6 limonadeglazen en 6 cognacglazen. Grotendeels in originele verpakking.

    A 52-piece crystal glass service by Da Vinci Crystal. Includes 11 water glasses, 9 red wine glasses, 12 white wine glasses, 8 shot glasses, 6 juice glasses, and 6 cognac glasses. Mostly in original packaging.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 22 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #556

    Een grote houten design tafel in massief lichte eik.

    A large wooden design table in solid light oak.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75 x 250 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 25 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More