Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden halssnoer bezet met fijne schakels.
Een 18 kt geelgouden halssnoer bezet met fijne schakels.

Een 18 kt geelgouden halssnoer bezet met fijne schakels.

An 18 kt yellow gold necklace set with fine links.
Dim. 42 g
SKU: 2506240100.
Auction day: 25 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #100
Estimate: € 1800 / 2000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #420

    Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger in de vorm van een kruis bezet met baguetten en één briljant met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,68 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold necklace with a cross pendant set with baguettes and one brilliant-cut diamond with a total weight of approximately 0.68 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,20 g
    Estimate: € 900 / 1000
  • #195

    Een ronde lantaarn in Lodewijk XVI-stijl.

    A round lantern in Louis XVI style.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 35 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 360 / 400
  • #669

    Een set van 2 vintage vazen, ca. 1960, in meerkleurig aardewerk. Gemerkt W. Germany.

    A set of 2 vintage vases, circa 1960, in multicolored earthenware. Marked W. Germany.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 24 en h 26 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #677
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een vintage kristallen lampvoet, roze in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt met sticker en onderaan ‘Val St Lambert’.

    A vintage crystal lamp base, pink colored in the mass, marked with sticker and "Val St Lambert" at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 36 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #483

    Een lot van 4 antieke glaspanelen in geëtst glas met een decor van fauna en flora. Verschillende maten.

    A lot of 4 antique glass panels in etched glass with a decoration of fauna and flora. Various sizes.
    No longer available
    Dim. 140 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #342

    “Oostende”. Een lot van 3 fotoprints op papier. Getiteld “Digue Est”, “Vue Générale” & “Les Grands Hotels”. Begin 20e eeuw. 1 lijst met glasbreuk.

    "Ostend." A lot of 3 photo prints on paper. Titled "Digue Est," "Vue Générale," & "Les Grands Hotels." Early 20th century. 1 frame with broken glass.
    No longer available
    Dim. 21,5 x 53,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #640
    Rodania

    Een Rodania horloge met kristallen versierd in doos. Genummerd 24317.

    A Rodania watch adorned with crystals in box. Numbered 24317.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #604
    Albert Alleman
    Period: 1892-1933

    “Oude man in winters straattafereel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemarouffleerd.

    "Old man in winter street scene". A painting, oil on canvas, marouflaged.
    No longer available
    Dim. 78,5 x 67,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #622
    Jos Hendrickx
    Period: 1906-1971

    “Sint-Pauluskerk (met fietser-toerist)”. Een 3-kleurenlitho op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd, genummerd 21/77 en gedateerd 1953. Verso label KMSKA.

    "Saint Paul's Church (with cyclist-tourist)." A 3-color lithograph on paper. Signed and numbered 21/77, dated 1953 at the bottom. Label on the back from KMSKA.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48 x 68 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #376

    Een paar antieke stoelen in Louis XV-stijl, massief eik met een donkerpaarse velours bekleding.

    A pair of antique chairs in Louis XV style, solid oak with dark purple velvet upholstery.
    No longer available
    Dim. 101 x 45 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #568

    Een lot van 12 diverse kristallen, ertsen, mineralen en gesteentes.

    A lot of 12 assorted crystals, ores, minerals, and rocks.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 3-13 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #80

    Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van 0,34 ct. en twee kleine briljantjes van 0,02 ct.

    An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.34 ct. and two smaller brilliant-cut diamonds of 0.02 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,04 g
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 25 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More