#594“Christus omringd door 7 heiligen”. Een geschilderd icoon met sporen van sleet.
"Christ surrounded by 7 saints." A painted icon with signs of wear.No longer availableDim. 43 x 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#14“Ballonvaart”. Een print op paneel.
"Hot air balloon ride." A print on panel.No longer availableDim. 79 x 48 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#547Een handgeknoopt oosters tapijt, blauw en wit met dieren en een boom.
A hand-knotted oriental carpet, blue and white with animals and a tree.No longer availableDim. 235 x 140 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#109M. Paulin“Interieur met twee dames”. Een 19e eeuws schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd M. Paulin.
#502Alfons BlommePeriod: 1889-1979“Zeilschepen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.
"Sailboats". A painting, oil on panel.No longer availableDim. 54 x 54 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#232“Weids zicht met sloep”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, draagt handtekening ‘Henry Dawson’. Het paneel is doormidden gebarsten. 19e eeuws.
"Expansive view with a boat". A painting, oil on panel, signed 'Henry Dawson'. The panel is cracked in half. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 26 x 34 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#441Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met vogels en floraal decor. 19e eeuw.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase with bird and floral decoration. 19th century.No longer availableDim. H: 40cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#573“Cleoniceras Albiense”. Een geslepen en gepolijst Ammonietpaar. Madagascar, Krijt.
“Cleoniceras Albiense”. A polished and polished Ammonite pair. Madagascar, Cretaceous.No longer availableDim. 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#467LegoEen lot vintage lego in originele doos. Bestaande uit 617-1 doos ongeopend. Doos geopend 383-1, 686-1, 605-2, 651-1, 937-1, 654-1, 293-1, 802-1.
A lot of vintage Lego in original boxes. Consisting of 617-1 unopened box. Opened boxes for 383-1, 686-1, 605-2, 651-1, 937-1, 654-1, 293-1, 802-1.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#408Een Afrikaans houten gesculpteerd figuratief beeld, Congo.
An African wooden sculpted figurative figure, Congo.No longer availableDim. 61 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80