#91éditions MoulinsartEen lot van 3 wagens uit de avonturen van stripheld Kuifje, schaal 1/24, bestaande uit L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs en La Coronet de Sbrodj. Met bijhorende boekjes.
A lot of 3 cars from the adventures of comic hero Tintin, scale 1/24, consisting of L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs, and La Coronet de Sbrodj. With accompanying booklets.No longer availableDim. 12 x 27 x 16 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#10Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,36 gEstimate: € 280 / 350 -
#312Emiel De LentdeckerPeriod: 1901-1990“Winterlandschap bij avond”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Winter landscape at evening." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#11Alberani VecchiottiEen oude pop in papier-maché gemerkt Alberani, Milano, Italy. 3 vingers manco, een barst in het aangezicht en arm alsook afschilferende verf. Ca. 1930.
#369“Kerkinterieur”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, rechts onder gesigneerd.
"Church Interior", a painting, oil on canvas, signed lower right.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#42Lydia De Groof“2 naakten”. Een lot van 2 schilderijen, 1 aquarel op papier en 1 olieverf op gemaroufleerd doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"2 nudes". A lot of 2 paintings, 1 watercolor on paper and 1 oil on marouflaged canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 26 x 22 & 34 x 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#205Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct. en een smaragd van +- 0,20 ct.
An 18 kt white gold pendant set with brilliants totaling approximately 0.10 ct. and an emerald of approximately 0.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,20 gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#163“Soedanese man”. Een grote marmeren buste, naar het werk van Charles Cordier.
"Sudanese man." A large marble bust, inspired by the work of Charles Cordier.No longer availableDim. 84 x 60 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#300Een 18 kt geelgouden ring met filigraanwerk bezet met een citrine van +- 15 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring with filigree work set with a citrine of approximately 15 ct.No longer availableDim. 14 gEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#350Butex SwissEen 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en lederen polsband. In werkende staat .
An 18 kt yellow gold ladies' watch with filigree work and leather wristband. In working condition.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 14,40 gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#356Een verstelbaar houten schildersezel met winkel plaque “De Distel”.
An adjustable wooden painting easel with store plaque "De Distel".No longer availableDim. 200 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120