Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,05 ct.
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,05 ct.

Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,05 ct.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.05 ct.
Dim. 5,60 g maat 61
SKU: 1604240580.
Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00
Catalogue #580
Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #715
    John Grey & Sons, London

    Een Engelse messing en koperen bugel. Gemerkt en met embleem “SPMK” en gegraveerd “H Nord”.

    An English brass and copper bugle. Marked and with emblem "SPMK" and engraved "H Nord".
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #137

    “Moeder met kind”. Een bronzen groep op marmeren voet, Onderaan gesigneerd “Baldi”.

    "Mother with child". A bronze group on a marble base, Signed "Baldi" at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 61 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #565

    Een tweedeurs vitrinekast in Empirestijl. Bronzen details en leeuwenpoten.

    A two-door Empire style display cabinet with bronze details and lion feet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 183 x 115 x 48 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #13

    Een vergulde pendule met gezeten edelman.

    A gilt mantel clock with a seated nobleman.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 37 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #450

    Een set van drie lange parelhalssnoeren.

    Three long pearl necklaces.
    No longer available
    Dim. L:44 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #47
    Rufinelli

    Een Italiaans aardewerken schaal met abstracte vogelfiguur in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    An Italian earthenware bowl with abstract bird figure in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 41,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #117

    Een Franse pendule, messing met handgeschilderd romantisch decor in de wijzerplaat en voorkant. Onderaan gemonogrammeerd.

    A French pendulum clock, brass with hand-painted romantic decor on the dial and front. Monogrammed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 46 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 180
  • #62
    Frans Vantongerloo

    “Havenzicht”. Een tekening, pastel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Harbor View". A drawing, pastel on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 33 x 49 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #262
    Jaak Gorus
    Period: 1878 - 1938

    Drie etsen met diverse voorstellingen, gesigneerd.

    Three etchings with various depictions, signed.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #150

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 1,38 ct. D SI2.

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 1.38 ct, D SI2.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5,90 g
    Estimate: € 3000 / 3200
  • #469

    Een kleine secretaire in palissander met uitschuifbaar blad en zeven laden.

    A small rosewood secretary with pull-out writing surface and seven drawers.
    No longer available
    Dim. 100 x 64 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #621
    Märklin Ho

    Een Märklin Ho treinset, bestaande uit locomotief 3003 met tender, diverse wagons, transformator 6511 en sporen. In originele doos, werkende staat.

    A Märklin Ho train set, consisting of locomotive 3003 with tender, various wagons, transformer 6511, and tracks. In original box, in working condition.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
View all auction items ›

Veiling 16 & 17 April 2024

Veiling volledig: 750 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 12 & Zat. 13 April van 10.00 tot 17.00.

16 April 2024 19:00
17 April 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More