Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,05 ct.
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,05 ct.

Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,05 ct.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.05 ct.
Dim. 5,60 g maat 61
SKU: 1604240580.
Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00
Catalogue #580
Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #726
    Khamseh

    Een meerkleurig handgeknoopt Iraans tapijt met geometrisch decor. Genummerd 385/6 met certificaat.

    A multicolored hand-knotted Iranian rug with a geometric design. Numbered 385/6 with certificate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 198 x 103 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #413

    Een bronzen beeldje van een Kangoeroe op houten voet.

    A bronze statue of a Kangaroo on a wooden base.
    No longer available
    Dim. 27 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #565

    Een tweedeurs vitrinekast in Empirestijl. Bronzen details en leeuwenpoten.

    A two-door Empire style display cabinet with bronze details and lion feet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 183 x 115 x 48 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #353
    Atlas Editions

    5 autominiaturen, presidentiële oldtimer modellen, uit de reeks Atlas Editions.

    5 car miniatures, presidential vintage models, from the Atlas Editions series.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #536

    Een gesculpteerde en vergulde houten vitrinekast in Louis-XV stijl. De binnenkant is bekleed in een roze velours stof.

    A sculpted and gilded wooden display cabinet in Louis XV style. The interior is lined with pink velvet fabric.
    No longer available
    Dim. 186 x 72 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #2
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910 - 2006

    “Kathedraal”, (Brabo - Antwerpen), een ets op papier door Romain Malfliet, getekend buiten de plaat en genummerd 21/100.

    "Cathedral" (Brabo - Antwerp), an etching on paper by Romain Malfliet, signed outside the plate and numbered 21/100.
    No longer available
    Dim. 49 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #568

    Een houten gesculpteerde staf met leeuw bovenaan, Fon Dahomey, Benin.

    A wooden carved staff with a lion on top, Fon Dahomey, Benin.
    No longer available
    Dim. 95 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #407
    Boch La Louvière

    Een paar aardewerken vazen, geel en donker blauw. Gemerkt onderaan.

    A pair of earthenware vases, yellow and dark blue. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 32,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #704

    Een milieu-de-table van zamak en persglas, de zamakken voet stelt een boom voor met vluchtend hert. Vroeg 20ste eeuws.

    A centerpiece in zamak and pressed glass, the zamak base depicts a tree with fleeing deer. Early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 50 x Ø 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #32

    Een geslepen spiegel in vergulde lijst naar barok voorbeeld.

    A cut mirror in a gilded frame inspired by baroque style.
    No longer available
    Dim. 81 x 46 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #652

    “Kerkgezicht vanuit de tuin”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan onleesbaar gesigneerd.

    "Church view from the garden". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed illegibly at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 69 x 48,5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #747
    Alexis Many
    Period: 1879 - 1937

    Een set van 2 handbeschilderde aardewerk vazen, gesigneerd Many en onderaan gemerkt Opalina 70 T.

    A set of 2 hand-painted earthenware vases, signed Many and marked Opalina 70 T at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 44 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling 16 & 17 April 2024

Veiling volledig: 750 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 12 & Zat. 13 April van 10.00 tot 17.00.

16 April 2024 19:00
17 April 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More