#120
Een 18 kt geelgouden zakhorloge met gegraveerde kast aan de achterkant.
An 18 kt yellow gold pocket watch with an engraved case on the back.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 25,50 gEstimate: € 250 / 30 -
#157Victor Szczeblewski
“Whistling Mousse”. A brown patinated bronze sculpture. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 54 cmEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#339Albert SaverysPeriod: 1886-1964
‘Winterzicht’, een offset-litho door Albert Saverys.
'Winter View', an offset lithograph by Albert Saverys.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#391
Een Afrikaans houten sculptuur, met meerdere figuren, gesneden uit één stuk.
An African wooden sculpture, featuring multiple figures carved from a single piece.No longer availableDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#78
Een paar stormlampen van marmer, metaal en glas. Gedragen door Ionische zuilen.
#487
Een Japans bronzen kaststel bestaande uit twee vazen en een wierookbrander.
#544
#295Val Saint Lambert - Studio Crystal
Een Val Saint Lambert vaas gemerkt Studio Cistal.
A Val Saint Lambert vase marked Studio Cistal.No longer availableDim. h 25 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#197
A bust of a young woman with plumed hat in the Baroque style. Polychrome bronze.No longer availableDim. H. 74 cmEstimate: € 350 / 550 -
#186
Een bronzen luchter met zes armen en kristallen bellen.
#187
“Geneigter Frauenkopf”. Een bronzen buste, naar Wilhelm Lehmbruck.
"Inclined Female Head". A bronze bust, after Wilhelm Lehmbruck.No longer availableDim. 41 cmEstimate: € 650 / 750 -
#308
A lot of old wooden shoe lasts for children's feet. 19th and 20th century. Three pairs.No longer availableDim. Ø 15 x 6,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60