Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 3,69 g
SKU: 2506240370.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #370
Estimate: € 450 / 500

  • #666
    Val Saint Lambert

    A lot of 24 crystal glasses with stems. Marked VSL at the bottom.
    Dim. h 11.5 x Ø 6 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #531
    Jitona Sobeslav

    A lot of 3 vintage design sofas with upholstered seats. Includes a 3-seater, 190 x 80 x 95 cm, and 2 armchairs 90 x 80 x 95 cm. Designed by Jitona Sobeslav, circa 1970.
    Dim. 190 & 90 x 80 x 95 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #528
    Willy Van Der Meeren Tubax

    "Radar". A pair of vintage design chairs with lacquered wooden seat and metal frame. Designed by Willy Van Der Meeren for Tubax.
    Dim. 78 x 38 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #153

    “L’accident”. Bronzen beeld met bruin patina.

    "The accident". Bronze sculpture with brown patina.
    Dim. H. 54 cm
    Estimate: € 360 / 400
  • #641

    “Emberiza Citrinella”. Een set van twee opgezette geelgorsen, zangvogeltjes op een tak onder een glazen stolp. Taxidermie.

    "Emberiza Citrinella". A set of two mounted yellowhammers, songbirds on a branch under a glass dome. Taxidermy.
    Dim. h 27 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #408

    Een Afrikaans houten gesculpteerd figuratief beeld, Congo.

    An African wooden sculpted figurative figure, Congo.
    Dim. 61 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #452
    Robert Arens
    Period: 1905-1998

    Dim. 42.5 x 53.5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #340

    A multi-colored vintage earthenware jug with musicians in the decoration. In the style of Gianni Tosin, Etruria decor. Marked "Stile Roma" and "Italy" on the back.
    Dim. 27 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #449
    Karel Jan Van Den Heuvel
    Period: 1913 - 1991

    "Flower vase in shades of yellow." A painting, oil on panel, signed K. J. Van den Heuvel.
    Dim. 44 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #555

    Een lot van 10 lp’s in het punk/hardcore genre bestaande uit: President Fetch - The eternal need of ... (08-024785-20), Nuisance - sunny side down (lookout number 64), October Faction - The October Faction (SST 036), TVTV$ - Brainwashington (FLIP38), GUILT - Bardsave everythingstown Ugly Box (VR29), Shipping News - save everything (QS50), Sick Of It All - Just Look Around (LC9231) (hoes beschadigd), Monstermagnet - Twin Earth (LC0485) (hoes beschadigd), SWA – Your Future If You Have One (SST053)(..)

    A lot of 10 LPs in the punk/hardcore genre including: President Fetch - The eternal need of ... (08-024785-20), Nuisance - sunny side down (lookout number 64), October Faction - The October Faction (SST 036), TVTV$ - Brainwashington (FLIP38), GUILT - Bardsave everythingstown Ugly Box (VR29), Shipping News - save everything (QS50), Sick Of It All - Just Look Around (LC9231) (damaged sleeve), Monstermagnet - Twin Earth (LC0485) (damaged sleeve), SWA – Your Future If You Have One (SST053) (damaged (..)
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #176
    Durlet

    Een design salon in grijs leder met metalen poten, bestaande uit een 3-zit en 2 1-zit. Gemerkt; Durlet.

    A design lounge suite in gray leather with metal legs, consisting of a 3-seater and 2 armchairs. Marked; Durlet.
    Dim. 77 x 205 x 84 cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #363

    Een schaalmodel in beschilderd hout van een Boeing E-3 Awacs van de NATO.

    A scale model in painted wood of a Boeing E-3 Awacs from NATO.
    Dim. h 22 x l 46 x b 45 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00