Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 3,69 g
SKU: 2506240370.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #370
Estimate: € 450 / 500
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #378

    “De kus”. Een beeld in zwartgepatineerd koper voorstellend een koppel in innige pose.

    "The kiss." A sculpture in black-patinated copper depicting a couple in an intimate pose.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 33 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #292
    Herman Diels
    Period: 1903 - 1986

    “Landelijk zicht op Turnhout”. Een schilderij, olieverd op doek, gesigneerd H. Diels.

    "Rural view of Turnhout." A painting, oil on canvas, signed H. Diels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #673
    Capo di Monte

    Een porseleinen bonbonnière met kindje en vogel, gemerkt met de gekroonde N van Capo Di Monte.

    A porcelain bonbonnière with a child and bird, marked with the crowned N of Capo Di Monte.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 14 x l 18 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #327

    Een oude Franse bajonet met opschrift: ‘Mre d’armes de St Etienne, Juillet 1876. Het houten deel van het handvat ontbreekt.

    An old French bayonet inscribed: "Mre d'armes de St Etienne, July 1876". The wooden part of the handle is missing.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 65 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #84
    Claude Weisbuch
    Period: 1927-2014

    Een lot van 2 ingekaderde lithografien van Claude Weisbuch, genummerd 19/100 en 123/280.

    A lot of 2 framed lithographs by Claude Weisbuch, numbered 19/100 and 123/280.
    No longer available
    Dim. 53 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #361

    Een vintage geglazuurd aardewerken vaas met waterspuwers en in Griekse gewaden getooide dames.

    A vintage glazed ceramic vase with water spouts featuring ladies in Greek attire.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 34 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #314
    Jos Hendrickx
    Period: 1906-1971

    “Vruchtbaarheid” of “Aarde”. Een ets op papier. Onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 16/30, 1949. Verso label met titel.

    "Fertility" or "Earth". An etching on paper. Signed and numbered 16/30 outside the plate at the bottom, 1949. Label on the verso with title.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 43 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #110

    Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van 0,51 ct. GVVS2.

    An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.51 ct. GVVS2.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5,95 g
    Estimate: € 1200 / 1300
  • #616

    Een houten vierkante opium-salontafel.

    A wooden square opium coffee table.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35,5 x 115 x 115 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #66
    Hee Welling HAY

    “Model AAC 11”. Een paar design draaistoelen met oranjebruin gestoffeerde zitting en gechromeerd aluminium X-onderstel. Ontwerp door Hee Welling voor HAY.

    "Model AAC 11". A pair of contemporary swivel chairs with orange-brown upholstered seat and chromed aluminum X-base. Designed by Hee Welling for HAY.
    No longer available
    Dim. 77 x 52 x 51 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 300
  • #402

    “Polderstroom met waterlelies”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gemonogrammeerd.

    "Polderstream with Water Lilies". A painting, oil on panel. Monogrammed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 80 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #503
    Limoges Raynaud & Co.

    Een 99-delig porseleinen servies met floraal decor. Vroeg 20e eeuw, onderaan gemerkt.

    A 99-piece porcelain dinner service with floral decoration. Early 20th century, marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 21 & zat. 22 Juni van 10.00 tot 17.00.

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More