Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 3,69 g
SKU: 2506240370.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #370
Estimate: € 450 / 500

  • #602
    Albert Alleman
    Period: 1892-1933

    “Kinderportret van Mevrouw Williame”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemarouffleerd. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1931.

    "Child portrait of Mrs. Williame". A painting, oil on canvas, marouflaged. Signed and dated 1931 at the bottom.
    Dim. 79 x 68 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #442
    Felix De Boeck
    Period: 1898-1995

    "Stylized figurative". A lithograph on paper. Signed and marked E/A outside of the plate at the bottom.
    Dim. 38 x 54 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #117

    A lot of 23 State-Police insignias by Gode. Housed in a collector's case.
    Dim. 6.5 x 41.5 x 23.5 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #283

    Een lot varia zilver, bestaande uit een broche, beker, ring, pennetje, 2 sigarettenhouders en 2 sierobjecten. 250g, beker gemerkt STERLG.

    A lot of assorted silver items, including a brooch, cup, ring, pen, 2 cigarette holders, and 2 decorative objects. 250g, cup marked STERLG.
    Dim. 250 g
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #492

    "Flower still life." A 19th century painting, oil on canvas in a gilt frame, restored.
    Dim. 60 x 80 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #526

    A leather sofa set consisting of a 3-seater and a 2-seater, with some tears in the seam.
    Dim. 162x80x93 cm 222x80x93 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #296

    Een massief houten, zwart gelakte pied de stalles.

    A solid wood, black lacquered pedestal table base.
    Dim. 110 x 27 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #424
    Clement Van Lysebetten
    Period: 1921 - 1996

    “Naakt aan den toog”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Clement Van Lysebetten.

    "Nude at the bar". A painting, oil on panel, signed by Clement Van Lysebetten.
    Dim. 52.5 x 36.5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #534

    Een groot meerkleurig handgeknoopt tapijt.

    A large multicolored hand-knotted carpet.
    Dim. 345 x 245 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #12

    “Compositie”. een aquatint op papier, genummerd 2/3, onleesbaar gesigneerd en gedateerd 1966.

    "Composition". An aquatint on paper, numbered 2/3, signed illegibly and dated 1966.
    Dim. 40 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #504
    Felix De Boeck
    Period: 1898-1995

    "Geometrically abstracted bird". A painting, mixed media on panel.
    Dim. 18 x 14,5 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #192
    Leopold Muller
    Period: 1879-1961

    "Middelburg", "Antwerp", "Farm Zeeland", "Sailboats", "Facade". A lot of 5 small paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 24 x 34 & ... & 17 x 12,5 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00