#563Een lot van 12 stapelbare conferentiestoelen met metalen poten, zwarte kunststoffen zitting en rug.
A lot of 12 stackable conference chairs with metal legs, black plastic seat, and backrest.No longer availableDim. 85 x 40 x 45 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#141Friedrich Johann ReuschPeriod: 1843-1906“Staalarbeider met werktuig”. Een brons gegoten beeld op marmeren voet.
"Steelworker with Tool." A bronze cast sculpture on a marble base.No longer availableDim. 36 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#223Paillard BolexEen vintage projector M8. Made in Switzerland. Gekocht bij Smalfilmstudio Antwerpen.
A vintage projector M8. Made in Switzerland. Purchased at Smalfilmstudio Antwerp.No longer availableDim. 35 x 21 x 36 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#291Een kaststel in geglazuurd barbotine aardewerk met kleine schade, toegevoegd 2 barbotine coupes. De 2 toegevoegde stukken vertonen grotere schade. Ca 1900.
A set of glazed barbotine earthenware vases with minor damage, accompanied by 2 barbotine cups. The 2 additional pieces show more significant damage. Circa 1900.No longer availableDim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#200Ebel Swiss madeEen Stainless steel herenhorloge. Sportwave. Genummerd.
A stainless steel men's watch. Sportwave. Numbered.No longer availableEstimate: € 1200 / 1400 -
#232“Weids zicht met sloep”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, draagt handtekening ‘Henry Dawson’. Het paneel is doormidden gebarsten. 19e eeuws.
"Expansive view with a boat". A painting, oil on panel, signed 'Henry Dawson'. The panel is cracked in half. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 26 x 34 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#332Jan Kennis“Bosgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
#451Gianni MottaEen oranje aluminium koersfiets, Gianni Motta met 27 versnellingen, maat 56.
An orange aluminum racing bike, Gianni Motta with 27 speeds, size 56.No longer availableDim. maat 56Estimate: € 100 / 150