#652Een beeld van een paard in leder, met zadel.
#50Een 14 kt geelgoud en zilveren Vlaams kruis met bijpassende oorbellen bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct.
A 14 kt yellow gold and silver Flemish cross with matching earrings set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 12,83 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#575Een lot van 10 lp’s in het punk/hardcore/rock genre bestaande uit: Tit Wrench – Tit Wrench Presents . . . Twelve Swinging Inches (VC30), Buzzov•en – To A Frown (Allied no21), Amebix – The Power Remains (SKULD010), Bad Influence – Preaching To The Perverted (bmr002), New Wet Kojak – Remix EP (AKR03), Iron Reagan – The Tyranny Of Will (RR7270), Various – Let It Bleat - Six Bands From L.A. (gore-4), Naked Aggression – Bitter Youth (skip16), Flag Of Democracy – Down With People (LC7804) en Various –(..)
A lot of 10 LPs in the punk/hardcore/rock genre including: Tit Wrench - Tit Wrench Presents . . . Twelve Swinging Inches (VC30), Buzzov•en - To A Frown (Allied no21), Amebix - The Power Remains (SKULD010), Bad Influence - Preaching To The Perverted (bmr002), New Wet Kojak - Remix EP (AKR03), Iron Reagan - The Tyranny Of Will (RR7270), Various - Let It Bleat - Six Bands From L.A. (gore-4), Naked Aggression - Bitter Youth (skip16), Flag Of Democracy - Down With People (LC7804), and Various - More (..)No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#176DurletEen design salon in grijs leder met metalen poten, bestaande uit een 3-zit en 2 1-zit. Gemerkt; Durlet.
A design lounge suite in gray leather with metal legs, consisting of a 3-seater and 2 armchairs. Marked; Durlet.No longer availableDim. 77 x 205 x 84 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#190Een paar 18 kt drie kleuren gouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,69 ct.
A pair of 18 kt three-color gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.69 ct.No longer availableDim. 12,57 gEstimate: € 1800 / 200 -
#93Een 19e eeuwse sabel in zijn originele lederen schede met opschrift ‘Maske’. Vermoedelijk Frans.
A 19th-century saber in its original leather scabbard inscribed 'Maske'. Presumably French.No longer availableDim. l 94 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#458Paul Linke“Model Libelle VW” Een vintage tafelventilator uit metaal, bakeliet en aluminium. Gemonteerd op houten plank met bedrading. Bijgevoegd kleine vintage ventilor gemerkt “Calor”.
"Model Libelle VW" A vintage table fan made of metal, bakelite, and aluminum. Mounted on a wooden plank with wiring. Also included a small vintage fan marked "Calor."No longer availableDim. 42 & 25 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#556Een grote houten design tafel in massief lichte eik.
A large wooden design table in solid light oak.No longer availableDim. 75 x 250 x 100 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#635Nirvana – Bleach - media Good+, sleeve Good.
Tupelo Recording Company – TUP LP6 - Vinyl, LP, Album.
Nirvana – Bleach - media Good+, sleeve Good.Tupelo Recording Company – TUP LP6 - Vinyl, LP, Album.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#516Mario Bellini Cassina, Italia“401 Break”. Een lot van 4 zwart lederen vintage Mid-Century design fauteuils. Ontwerp door Mario Bellini voor Cassina.
"401 Break". A lot of 4 black leather vintage Mid-Century design armchairs. Designed by Mario Bellini for Cassina.No longer availableDim. 84 x 51 x 56 cmEstimate: € 1200 / 1400 -
#498“5 Dolfijnen”. Een groot bronzen beeld met fontein.
"5 Dolphins". A large bronze sculpture with fountain.No longer availableDim. 183 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400