Een 18 kt geelgouden ring met filigraanwerk bezet met een citrine van +- 15 ct.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring with filigree work set with a citrine of approximately 15 ct.
Dim. 14 g
SKU: 1911240300.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #300
Estimate: € 800 / 1000

  • #136
    Philippe Starck Aleph

    Dim. 90 x 50 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #91
    éditions Moulinsart

    A lot of 3 cars from the adventures of comic hero Tintin, scale 1/24, consisting of L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs, and La Coronet de Sbrodj. With accompanying booklets.
    Dim. 12 x 27 x 16 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #230

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds weighing approximately 3.49 ct in total.
    Dim. 15,63 g
    Estimate: € 2300 / 2500
  • #206

    Een 19e eeuwse linnenkast met 2 deuren en 2 laden, massief eikenhout.

    Dim. 179 x 158 x 61 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #93

    Een vintage zwart croco lederen handtas, in stofzak.

    A vintage black crocodile leather handbag, in dust bag.
    Dim. 21 x 33,5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #156

    An English mahogany D-End dining table on casters, with 2 extendable parts. End of the 19th century.
    Dim. 120 (+53+53) x 73 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #37
    View-Master Sawyer’s Inc

    A vintage View-Master 3-Dimension Model-E in original box with 13 themes, including Mighty Mouse, Bonanza, etc.
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #399

    Een modernistische spiegel met geslepen spiegelrand.

    A modernist mirror with a beveled mirror edge.
    Dim. 100 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #173

    Dim. 120 x 285 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #269
    Franz De Vadder

    “Klein Moldavië”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, onderaan gesigneerd, verso met opschrift, getitled en gedateerd 1892.

    "Little Moldavia". A painting, oil on panel, signed at the bottom, with inscription on the reverse, titled and dated 1892.
    Dim. 14 x 22,5 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #347

    Een Chinese roodgelakte lunchbox met decor met vleermuis en vissen.

    A Chinese red lacquer lunchbox decorated with bats and fish.
    Dim. Ø 43,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #194
    Jan Frans Simons
    Period: 1855-1919

    “Brief van het front”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd en met label op het kader.

    Dim. 80 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

19 November 2024 19:00