Other lots in this auction
-
#12“Bloemstilleven”. Een aquarel op papier, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life". A watercolor on paper, signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#268Een paar grote vintage Chinees porseleinen vazen met figuratief decor en vergulde ornamenten. Op bijhorend houten sokkels.
A pair of large vintage Chinese porcelain vases with figurative decorations and gilded ornaments. On matching wooden pedestals.No longer availableDim. 63 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#183Een niervormige kaptafel met 7 laden en 3 spiegels, gefineerd hout met inlegwerk. Op wieltjes.
A kidney-shaped dressing table with 7 drawers and 3 mirrors, veneered wood with inlay. On casters.No longer availableDim. 180 x 122 x 60 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#364Edmond Van DoorenPeriod: 1896-1965Een lot van 2 oude schoolkaarten door P. Sougy, imprimé en France, de ene van 1948, de andere uit 1950.
A lot of 2 old school maps by P. Sougy, printed in France, one from 1948, the other from 1950.No longer availableDim. 135 x 110 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#50Een halssnoer met witte Barok parels.
A necklace with white Baroque pearls.No longer availableDim. L: 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#2DK“Jezus aan het kruis”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, 19e eeuws, gemonogrammeerd links onder DK en gedateerd 1839.
"Jesus on the cross", a painting, oil on canvas, 19th century, monogrammed lower left DK and dated 1839.No longer availableDim. 41 x 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#322Een spiegel in vergulde kader.
A mirror in a gilt frame.No longer availableDim. 70 x 60 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#372Een lot affiches voor de Olympische Spelen van Montreal in 1976. 10 stuks.
Lot d’affiches des Jeux Olympiques de Montréal en 1976. 10 pièces.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#289“Gelegen naakt op de zetel”. Een tekening op papier, onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘63.
"Seated nude on the couch." A drawing on paper, signed and dated '63 at the bottom.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#331TriumphEen antiek houten accordeon, gemerkt Triumph, made in Germany. Te herstellen staat.
An antique wooden accordion, marked Triumph, made in Germany. In need of restoration.No longer availableDim. 30 x 27 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#323Minolta, Paillard BolexEen lot vintage foto en filmmateriaal bestaande uit een Minolta SRT-303 met Vivitar 28mm lens, een Minolta SRT-100X met MC Rokkor PF 50 mm 1:1.7 lens, een Upsilon tele-zoom 90-190mm 1:5.8, een Eyemik 200mm 1:3.5, een minolta rokkor 58mm 1:1.4 en een Paillard Bolex B8 met een Yvar 13mm 1:1.9 lens. Toegevoegd een vintage lichtmeter.
A lot of vintage photo and film equipment including a Minolta SRT-303 with Vivitar 28mm lens, a Minolta SRT-100X with MC Rokkor PF 50mm 1:1.7 lens, a Upsilon tele-zoom 90-190mm 1:5.8, an Eyemik 200mm 1:3.5, a Minolta Rokkor 58mm 1:1.4, and a Paillard Bolex B8 with a Yvar 13mm 1:1.9 lens. Also included is a vintage light meter.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#280Een 18 karaats geelgouden ring bezet met twee briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 karat yellow gold ring set with two brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,50 gEstimate: € 300 / 400



