Other lots in this auction
-
#110Een 18 kt witgouden armband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,93 ct.
An 18 kt white gold bracelet set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2.93 ct.No longer availableDim. 21,88 gEstimate: € 3000 / 3300 -
#289“Gelegen naakt op de zetel”. Een tekening op papier, onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘63.
"Seated nude on the couch." A drawing on paper, signed and dated '63 at the bottom.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#241“Engeltje”, een bronzen beeld met vergulde delen op zwart marmeren sokkel, verso gesigneerd.
"Engeltje", a bronze statue with gilded parts on a black marble base, not signed.No longer availableDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#3EmiroberEen lot van 4 plastic Beatles, ca 1960 uit de reeks Beatlemania geproduceerd door Emirober.
A lot of 4 plastic Beatles figures, circa 1960 from the Beatlemania series produced by Emirober.No longer availableDim. 17 x 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#94René Van EyndhovenPeriod: 1934-2019“Bospad naar het dorp”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Forest path to the village." A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 80 x 100 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#168Een massief eikenhouten legkast met 2 deuren en 2 lade.
A solid oak bookcase with 2 doors and 2 drawers.No longer availableDim. 208 x 190 x 70 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#363M. Vierstraete“Winterlandschap”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd M. Vierstraete.
"Winter Landscape," a painting, oil on canvas, signed M. Vierstraete.No longer availableDim. 121 x 75 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#122Flup MarinusPeriod: 1985*“Lockdown Day 9”. Een zeefdruk op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 015/100.
"Lockdown Day 9". A screen print on paper, signed and numbered 015/100 at the bottom outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 41 x 24,5 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#235Een 18 kt witgouden schakelarmband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,80 ct.
An 18 kt white gold link bracelet set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2.80 ct.No longer availableDim. 46,45 gEstimate: € 2800 / 3000 -
#120Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,92 ct. D/E VVS1.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.92 ct. D/E VVS1.No longer availableDim. 10,54 gEstimate: € 2000 / 2200 -
#1Maria Innocentia HummelPeriod: 1960 - 1972“Blessed child/Kirstkind”, een polychroom porseleinen beeld, Goebel - M.I. Hummel - 78/6 Tmk3.
“Blessed child/Kirstkind”, a polychrome porcelain figure, Goebel - M.I. Hummel - 78/6 Tmk3.No longer availableDim. l 28 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#305Een lot van 8 mahoniehouten eetkamerstoelen met gestoffeerde zitting in moderne herbekleding.
A set of 8 mahogany dining chairs with upholstered seats in modern reupholstery.No longer availableDim. 89 x 46 x 50 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180



