#382Een lot van 2 keramische vintage schalen waaronder een bord met vis decor getekend Vallauris en een vakjesschaal in de vorm van een vis.
A lot of 2 ceramic vintage bowls including a dish with fish decor signed Vallauris and a compartmentalized bowl in the shape of a fish.No longer availableDim. l 47 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#459Jan CobbaertPeriod: 1909-1995“Abstract figuur”. Een litho op papier, onderaan gesigneerd.
#685Een rond bijzettafeltje van koper met drie gebogen leeuwenpoten en met een wit marmeren blad, zwart gevlamd.
A round side table of copper with three curved lion legs and a white marble top, black veined.No longer availableDim. H. 44, Ø 49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#233Een lot van 2 polychroom aardewerken fonteintjes, 1 gedragen door 3 putti. Vermoedelijk Thomas Sergent. Randschade zichtbaar. En 1 gedragen door 1 putti.
A lot of 2 polychrome earthenware fountains, 1 supported by 3 putti. Presumably by Thomas Sergent. Edge damage visible. And 1 supported by 1 putto.No longer availableDim. 41cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#345Een halssnoer met natuurparels met zilveren slot. En een ras de cou met gekleurde parel. Neue Goldsmiede Augsburg.
A necklace with natural pearls with a silver clasp. And a variety de cou with colored pearl. Neue Goldsmiede Augsburg.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#4“Leopold III en Koningin Astrid”. Een paar ingekaderde prints op papier.
"Leopold III and Queen Astrid." A pair of framed prints on paper.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#690Roskopf PatentEen zakhorloge. Kleine schade aan de wijzerplaat.
A pocket watch. Small damage to the dial.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#613Sheffield CutleryEen verzilverd Sheffield in origineel mahoniehouten etui. 1 vork manco.
#80Een 18 kt geelgouden broche bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. en twee puntvormige saffieren samen +- 0,40 ct. en email.
An 18 kt yellow gold brooch set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct. and two pointed-shaped sapphires totaling approximately 0.40 ct., as well as enamel.No longer availableDim. 13 gEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#392Boy Haerden“Naakte wezens”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Glas rechtsonder beschadigd.
"Naked beings." A painting, mixed media on paper. Shows slight water damage, frame with broken glass.No longer availableDim. 51 x 65cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#568Een veelkleurige vaas van Murano glas.
A multicolored vase made of Murano glass.No longer availableDim. H. 37 cmEstimate: € 60 / 70