Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt roze gouden ketting met hanger bezet met beweegbare briljanten en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1, ct.

Een 18 kt roze gouden ketting met hanger bezet met beweegbare briljanten en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1, ct.

An 18kt rose gold necklace with pendant set with movable diamonds and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.
Dim. 4,80 g
SKU: 2105240220.
Auction day: 21 May 2024 19:00
Catalogue #220
Estimate: € 700 / 800
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #55
    Val Saint Lambert

    “Hoorn des overvloeds”. Een vintage design Val Saint Lambert, blauw kristalglazen vaas. Met label en onderaan gemerkt

    "Horn of plenty". A vintage design Val Saint Lambert, blue crystal glass vase. With label and marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 15,5 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #391

    Een olijfgroene Murano vaas.

    An olive green Murano vase.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #582

    Een grote zeshoekige Chinese lantaarn in hout en geëtst glas met een decor van ijskristallen. Restauratie aan een houten decoratie bovenaan.

    A large hexagonal Chinese lantern in wood and etched glass with a decoration of ice crystals. Restoration to a wooden decoration on top.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 96 x 96 x 96 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #291

    Een porseleinen tabaksdoos met schuif en met floraal decor versierd. Onderaan gemonogrammeerd “MG” & “StCt”.

    A porcelain tobacco box decorated with floral motifs and a sliding mechanism. Monogrammed "MG" & "StCt" at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 12 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #317
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een midcentury tafellamp met kleurloos kristallen voet. Gemerkt met sticker Val Saint Lambert.

    A midcentury table lamp with colorless crystal base. Marked with Val Saint Lambert sticker.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 32 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #119

    Een butlerspiegel met vergulde lijst.

    A butler's mirror with a gilded frame.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 63 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 160
  • #298
    H Cerf

    Een vintage draagbaar, analoge seismograaf in houten vitrinekast. Boven gemerkt.

    A vintage portable, analog seismograph in a wooden display case. Marked on top.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16 x 28 x 13,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #675

    Een lot van 22 verzilverd metalen items bestaande uit dienbladen, schaaltjes, vaasjes en een kandelaar.

    A lot of 22 silver-plated metal items including trays, bowls, vases, and a candlestick.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 36 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #607

    Een vintage polychroom keramisch beeld van een papegaai op een boomstronk.

    A vintage polychrome ceramic sculpture of a parrot on a tree trunk.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 55 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #353

    Een oude ovalen glazen stolp met een wassen Madonna met kind.

    An old oval glass dome with a wax Madonna and child.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 37 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #554
    K. Chau***

    “Hoevezicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Hoevezicht". Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 x 29,5 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #454

    Een butlerspiegel met vergulde lijst.

    A butler's mirror with a gilded frame.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 46 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
View all auction items ›

Veiling 21 & 22 Mei 2024

Veiling volledig - 715 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 17 &  zat. 18 mei.

21 May 2024 19:00
22 May 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 May 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More