Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt wit en roze gouden ring bezet met een spinel van +- 1,50 ct.
Een 18 kt wit en roze gouden ring bezet met een spinel van +- 1,50 ct.

Een 18 kt wit en roze gouden ring bezet met een spinel van +- 1,50 ct.

An 18 kt white and rose gold ring set with a spinel of approximately 1.50 ct.
Dim. 2,46 g m: 57.
SKU: 2105240170.
Auction day: 21 May 2024 19:00
Catalogue #170
Estimate: € 250 / 300
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #677

    Een massief houten polychroom beeld van een Aziatisch jongentje.

    A solid wooden polychrome statue of an Asian boy.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 51 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #299

    Een lot 19de eeuwse houten pruiken-en hoedenstaanders.

    Lot de supports de perruques et de chapeaux en bois. XIXe siècle.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #63

    Een meerkleurig marmeren Art Deco bureaugarnituur.

    A multi-colored marble Art Deco desk set.
    No longer available
    Dim. 15 x 31 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #131
    Clara Juan

    “Klein meisje op stoel”. Beeld van donker gepatineerd brons. Gesigneerd.

    "Little girl on chair." Sculpture in dark patinated bronze. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 34 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #597
    LIV

    Een grijsblauwe gravelbike van het merk LIV, 24 versnellingen en schijfremmen. Maat 48.

    A gray-blue gravel bike by the brand LIV, 24 speeds, and disc brakes. Size 48.
    No longer available
    Dim. maat 48
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #153
    Aligi Sassu

    “Cavallino Impennato”. Een brons gegoten beeldje van een steigerend paard op marmeren voet. Onderaan gesigneerd en genummerd 142/300.

    "Cavallino Impennato" translates to "Rearing Horse". A bronze cast sculpture of a rearing horse on a marble base. Signed and numbered 142/300 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 19 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #148

    Een vergulde pendule met een gezeten voorname jonkvrouw onder stolp. De stolp is achteraan gebarsten.

    A gilded clock with a seated noblewoman under glass dome. The dome is cracked at the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. 43 x 38 x 15.5 cm(klok)
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #290

    Een 18 kt roze gouden ketting met hanger en met bijpassende ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct. en amethist en maansteen.

    An 18kt rose gold necklace with pendant and matching ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct. and amethyst and moonstone.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16,15 g
    Estimate: € 800 / 900
  • #307

    Een lot Delfts blauw. Waaronder vier dekselvazen gemerkt ‘Piramide’ en een gewoon gemerkte dekselvaas en fluitvaas.

    A collection of Delft blue pottery, including four lidded vases marked 'Piramide' and one lidded vase and flute vase with regular marks.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 43 - h 23 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #412

    Een lot van 3 stolpen met hieronder religieus polychroom biscuit beelden. Jezus mist een deel van zijn hand bij het beeld met Maria.

    A lot of 3 glass domes containing polychrome religious biscuit figures. Jesus is missing part of his hand in the statue with Mary.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 47 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #640

    Negen langspeelplaten. *Boris Vian/Claude Abadie, “Blues pour Boris” (Epic LN24272) Frankrijk 1970. Boris Vian, Titelloos (Philips P77922), Frankrijk 1966. *Lukas Foss/Zimbler Sinfonietta, “Charles Ives The unanswered question” (Turnabout Vox TV34154S Stereo), U.S. 1967. *Bruno Maderna/Orchestre Symphonique de Rome, “Musica Nova Vol I, Stockhausen et al” (RCA Victrola 940044 Stereo), Frankrijk 1969. “Musica Nova II, Boulez et al” (RCA Victrola 940045 Stereo), Frankrijk 1969. “Musica Nova III, No(..)

    Nine long-playing records. *Boris Vian/Claude Abadie, "Blues pour Boris" (Epic LN24272) France 1970. Boris Vian, Untitled (Philips P77922), France 1966. *Lukas Foss/Zimbler Sinfonietta, "Charles Ives The unanswered question" (Turnabout Vox TV34154S Stereo), U.S. 1967. *Bruno Maderna/Orchestre Symphonique de Rome, "Musica Nova Vol I, Stockhausen et al" (RCA Victrola 940044 Stereo), France 1969. "Musica Nova II, Boulez et al" (RCA Victrola 940045 Stereo), France 1969. "Musica Nova III, Nono et al"(..)
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #539

    Een icoon op paneel met 4 afbeeldingen van religieuze taferelen.

    An icon on a panel with 4 images of religious scenes.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
View all auction items ›

Veiling 21 & 22 Mei 2024

Veiling volledig - 715 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 17 &  zat. 18 mei.

21 May 2024 19:00
22 May 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 May 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More