#728Een vintage handtas in python leder en portefeuille in croco leder.
A vintage python leather handbag and a crocodile leather wallet.No longer availableDim. 20 x 21 & 9 x 13 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#586Een meerkleurig handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt met floraal motief.
A polychrome wooden sculpture of Saint Anthony on a wooden base.No longer availableDim. 145 - 170 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#456Düsseldorf S. Simsun & CieEen donker houten bureautje in Engelse stijl, 8 laden met groen lederen blad. Topornamentje en sleutel manco. Gemerkt in lade.
A dark wooden desk in English style, 8 drawers with green leather top. Top ornament and missing key. Marked in drawer.No longer availableDim. 118 x 95 x 51 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#656Een set van twee gesculpteerde armstoelen met een Gobelinstof bekleed.
#250Piaget Swiss QuartzEen 18 kt geelgouden horloge met 18 kt geelgouden polsband. Gemerkt en genummerd.
An 18 kt yellow gold watch with an 18 kt yellow gold bracelet. Marked and numbered.No longer availableDim. 89 gEstimate: € 4200 / 4500 -
#737Een drievoudig vaasje van polychroom aardewerk versierd met personages en met opschrift St. Brevin-les-Pins. Quimper, genummerd 871-7.
A triple vase of polychrome earthenware decorated with characters and inscribed St. Brevin-les-Pins. Quimper, numbered 871-7.No longer availableDim. H. 14 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#601KeramisEen porseleinen vaas met meerkleurig floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt en gedateerd.
A porcelain vase with multi-colored floral decoration. Marked and dated at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 24 x Ø 11 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#322‘Landschap met bomen’, aquarel op papier, draagt handtekening.
'Landscape with trees', watercolor on paper, signed.No longer availableDim. 40 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#148Twaalf zilveren vorken en lepels 800‰. Gemerkt. En één vork en één lepel gemerkt Delheid.
Twelve silver forks and spoons 800‰. Marked. And one fork and one spoon marked Delheid.No longer availableDim. 1710 g en 104,50 gEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#263GilsEen vintage treinenset, ca 1950, van het merk Gils, op ambachtelijke wijze gefabriceerd in familiale kring te Jupille. O-spoor. In originele doos met nog extra spoordelen.
A vintage train set, circa 1950, by the brand Gils, handcrafted in a family setting in Jupille. O-gauge. In original box with additional track pieces.No longer availableDim. 10 x 48 x 29 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180