#353Atlas Editions5 autominiaturen, presidentiële oldtimer modellen, uit de reeks Atlas Editions.
5 car miniatures, presidential vintage models, from the Atlas Editions series.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#386Een massief eikenhouten gesculpteerde consoletafel met één lade.
#648Atlas EditionsEen lot van 8 gechromeerde autominiaturen, diverse oldtimer modellen, uit de reeks Atlas Editions.
A lot of 8 chrome-plated car miniatures, various classic car models, from the Atlas Editions series.No longer availableDim. 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#85Een zilveren ontbijtsetje, bestaande uit drie lepeltjes met vermeil (Tiffany Sterling 872), twee schaaltjes, een kopje (gedeukt), eierdopje en bekertje.
A silver breakfast set, consisting of three gilded spoons (Tiffany Sterling 872), two small dishes, a cup (dented), an egg cup, and a small cup.No longer availableDim. 231,25 gEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#592Een uit hout gesculpteerde Mandalay Boeddha met goudkleurig patina en meerkleurige pailletten.
#343Een lot porselein en aardewerk waarvan drie diverse Staffordshire honden en een soliflorvaasje (H. 17,5 cm) met twee personages.
A lot of porcelain and pottery including three different Staffordshire dogs and a soliflor vase (H. 17.5 cm) with two figurines.No longer availableDim. H. 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#564Bibliothèque Omnium“Nouveau Dictionnaire de la Vie Pratique”. Ed. Hachette 1923. Hard cover, 2 delen. In-folio.
A table lamp with a pottery base featuring a geometric design.No longer availableDim. H: 45 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#76Arne Jacobsen Fritz Hansen, Denmark“Tongue”. Een serie van 6 vintage design, wit gelakt houten stoelen met gechromeerd metalen poten. Ontwerp door Arne Jacobsen voor Fritz Hansen, Denemarken 1986, onderaan gemerkt.
“Tongue”. A series of 6 vintage design, white lacquered wooden chairs with chromed metal legs. Designed by Arne Jacobsen for Fritz Hansen, Denmark 1986, marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 34,5 x 45 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#288Capodimonte“Maria met kind en slang”. Een wit porselein beeld, onderaan gemerkt.
"Maria with Child and Snake." A white porcelain sculpture, marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 41 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120