#468Een bronzen beeldje van godin Uma, Cambodia, 16e eeuws.
#80Baume & Mercier GenèveEen automatische roestvrij stalen herenhorloge, werk type 11111, serie 512018. In werkende staat. Met origineel lederen bandje.
An automatic stainless steel men's watch, model type 11111, series 512018. In working condition. With original leather strap.No longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#96Giroflex“Giroflex 94799”. Een serie van 4 moderne armstoelen met gechromeerd metalen frame en gestoffeerd, kunststoffen zitting en armleuning. 1 rugleuning met barst. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Giroflex 94799". A series of 4 modern arm chairs with chromed metal frame and upholstered, plastic seat and armrest. 1 backrest cracked. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 88 x 52 x 53 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#407Boch La LouvièreEen paar aardewerken vazen, geel en donker blauw. Gemerkt onderaan.
A pair of earthenware vases, yellow and dark blue. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 32,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#690Paul & JoeEen kalfslederen avondtas in zilverkleur, gemerkt “Paul & Joe”.
A silver-coloured calfskin evening bag, marked “Paul & Joe”.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#415Een notenhouten speeltafel met klapblad.
A walnut game table with drop leaf.No longer availableDim. 78 x 80 x 41,53 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#240Een 18 kt witgouden barrette bezet met diamant achtkant met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,90 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,28 ct.
An 18 kt white gold barrette set with octagonal diamonds weighing approximately 0.90 ct. in total, and brilliant cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.28 ct. in total.No longer availableDim. 7 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#190Een 14 kt wit en roze gouden ring bezet met een centrale saffier van 2,32 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,96 ct. Met certificaat.
A 14 kt white and pink gold ring set with a central sapphire of 2.32 ct. and diamonds weighing approximately 0.96 ct. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 6,15 g maat: 57Estimate: € 1300 / 1500 -
#447Een verguld bronzen boeddhabeeld op een houten sokkel, Rattanakosin-periode.
A gilded bronze Buddha statue on a wooden base, Rattanakosin period.No longer availableDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#85Een zilveren ontbijtsetje, bestaande uit drie lepeltjes met vermeil (Tiffany Sterling 872), twee schaaltjes, een kopje (gedeukt), eierdopje en bekertje.
A silver breakfast set, consisting of three gilded spoons (Tiffany Sterling 872), two small dishes, a cup (dented), an egg cup, and a small cup.No longer availableDim. 231,25 gEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
An oak library bookcase, in country style with 4 shelves and a closed cabinet at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 230 x 130 x 43 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150