Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden hartvormige ring bezet met zwarte en witte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,64 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden hartvormige ring bezet met zwarte en witte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,64 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden hartvormige ring bezet met zwarte en witte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,64 ct.

An 18 kt white gold heart-shaped ring set with black and white diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.64 ct.
Dim. 4,15 g maat: 54
SKU: 1604240530.
Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00
Catalogue #530
Estimate: € 650 / 750
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #224
    Henry Harris

    “Jongedame te paard”, olieverf op doek in vergulde lijst, gesigneerd H. Harris.

    "Young Lady on Horseback", oil on canvas in gilded frame, signed H. Harris.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #137

    “Moeder met kind”. Een bronzen groep op marmeren voet, Onderaan gesigneerd “Baldi”.

    "Mother with child". A bronze group on a marble base, Signed "Baldi" at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 61 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #310
    Delvaux France

    Een zwart lederen handtas met lange verstelbare riem. Gebruikssporen.

    A black leather handbag with long adjustable strap. Signs of wear.
    No longer available
    Dim. 20 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 250
  • #88

    Een design bureaulamp Timor 69. Chroom en antraciet. Ontwerp Louis Kalff 1955.

    A design desk lamp Timor 69. Chrome and anthracite. Designed by Louis Kalff in 1955.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 52 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #154
    Henry Schouten
    Period: 1857/64-1927

    “Herder met schapenkudde”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Shepherd with Sheep Herd". A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 98 x 130 cm
    Estimate: € 500 / 750
  • #471
    Abelam

    Een Yam masker, Abelam stam, ter gelegenheid van het Yam feest, regio Maprik.

    A Yam mask, Abelam tribe, used during the Yam festival, Maprik region.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #265

    Een lot van 3 moderne staande lampen, waarvan 1 gechromeerde La Relco, Italy met 1 lichtpunt, 1 gechromeerde met 2 lichtpunten en 1 matzwarte met 3 lichtpunten, gemerkt Ikea. Diverse hoogtes, allen op ronde voet.

    A lot of 3 modern floor lamps, including 1 chrome La Relco, Italy with 1 light point, 1 chrome with 2 light points, and 1 matte black with 3 light points, marked Ikea. Various heights, all on round base.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 180 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #484

    “De Zwarte ruiter.” Abstract, Litho met droogstempel. Niet gesigneerd. Ontwerp Salvador Dali, met droogstempel.

    "The Black Rider." Abstract, lithograph with dry stamp. Not signed. Design Salvador Dali, whit dry stamp.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #82

    “Stadstafereel Brugge”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemaroufleerd. Naar een werk van Cornelis Springer.

    "Cityscape of Bruges". A painting, oil on canvas, marouflaged. After a work by Cornelis Springer.
    No longer available
    Dim. 39,5 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #674

    Een vaasje in craquelé aardewerk versierd met apen.

    A small vase in crackled faience decorated with monkeys.
    No longer available
    Dim. H:17 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #109
    H. Jacobs

    ‘Molen bij avondrood’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd H. Jacobs en gedateerd ‘75.

    'Mill at Sunset', oil on canvas, signed H. Jacobs and dated '75.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 80 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #614

    Een Balinees houten gesculpteerd beeld van Vishnu rijdend op Garuda, met meerkleurige beschildering.

    A Balinese wooden carved statue of Vishnu riding on Garuda, with multi-colored painting.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling 16 & 17 April 2024

Veiling volledig: 750 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 12 & Zat. 13 April van 10.00 tot 17.00.

16 April 2024 19:00
17 April 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More