Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden hartvormige ring bezet met zwarte en witte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,64 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden hartvormige ring bezet met zwarte en witte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,64 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden hartvormige ring bezet met zwarte en witte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,64 ct.

An 18 kt white gold heart-shaped ring set with black and white diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.64 ct.
Dim. 4,15 g maat: 54
SKU: 1604240530.
Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00
Catalogue #530
Estimate: € 650 / 750
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #445
    Capodimonte

    Een kleine groep van twee elegante personages met een draagstoel. Einde XIXde eeuw, gemerkt met de gekroonde N in blauw onder glazuur.

    A small group of two elegant figures with a sedan chair. Late 19th century, marked with the crowned N in blue under glaze.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 14,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #174
    R. Mulders

    “Straatgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Street view" - A painting, oil on board. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 55 x 47cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #301
    Capodimonte

    “De Harpspeelster”. Een meerkleurig porseleinen beeldje. Mist één vinger.

    "The Harp Player". A multicolored porcelain figurine. Missing one finger.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #365

    Een paar gepatineerde en gesculpteerde houten stoelen met gestoffeerde zitting.

    A pair of patinated wooden carved chairs with upholstered seats.
    No longer available
    Dim. 89 x 42 x 39 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #674

    Een vaasje in craquelé aardewerk versierd met apen.

    A small vase in crackled faience decorated with monkeys.
    No longer available
    Dim. H:17 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #407
    Boch La Louvière

    Een paar aardewerken vazen, geel en donker blauw. Gemerkt onderaan.

    A pair of earthenware vases, yellow and dark blue. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 32,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #730

    Een Engels bureautje met groen lederen blad in houtfineer. Negen laden. Met kleine fineerschade.

    An English desk with a green leather top in wood veneer. Nine drawers. With minor veneer damage.
    No longer available
    Dim. 77 x 122 x 67 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #277

    “Moeder met kind”. Een gepatineerd houten beeld. Onderaan monogram.

    "Mother with child." A wooden carved and patinated sculpture. Monogram at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 49 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #409

    Een paar vierhoekige Chinees porseleinen vaasjes, meerkleurig en vergulde details met figuratief decor. Begin 20e eeuw.

    A pair of square Chinese porcelain vases, multicolored with gilded details and figural decoration. Early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 19 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #453

    Een sang de boeuf rode Chinese porseleinen vaas.

    A ox blood red Chinese porcelain vase.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37,5 x Ø 19 cm
    Estimate: € 175 / 225
  • #189

    Vier stuks Hollands art nouveau plateelwerk. Een knobbelvaas van Goedewagen-Distel (H. 28 cm), een balustervaas en een obconische vaas (H. 24,5 cm) van Fiso Goedewagen (H. 23 cm) en een coupe van De Distel gemerkt Friso (H. 13 cm).

    Four pieces of Dutch Art Nouveau pottery. A knobbly vase by Goedewagen-Distel (H. 28 cm), a baluster vase and an obconical vase (H. 24.5 cm) by Fiso Goedewagen (H. 23 cm), and a bowl by De Distel marked Friso (H. 13 cm).
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #249

    “Napoleon en Josephine”. Een paar miniatuurtjes op paneel.

    "Napoleon and Josephine." A pair of miniatures on panel.
    No longer available
    Dim. 8 x 6,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling 16 & 17 April 2024

Veiling volledig: 750 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 12 & Zat. 13 April van 10.00 tot 17.00.

16 April 2024 19:00
17 April 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More