• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025

An 18 kt white gold heart-shaped ring set with black and white diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.64 ct.
Dim. 4,15 g maat: 54
SKU: 1604240530.
Auction day: 17 April 2024 19:00
Catalogue #530
Estimate: € 650 / 750

  • #234

    "Bull brought down by dogs." A painting, oil on canvas. Replica of the work by Paul de Vos.
    Dim. 110 x 94 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #283

    Een paar art-nouveau keramische vazen, gemerkt mer de letters DB en een anker, genummerd 1346.

    A pair of Art Nouveau ceramic vases, marked with the letters DB and an anchor, numbered 1346.
    Dim. h 28.5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #133
    Aelteste Volkstedter Porzellanmanufaktur Thüringen

    "The escape of Countess Cosel." A group of multi-colored, polychrome porcelain depicting horses, carriage, and various characters. Depicting the escape of Anna Konstanze, Reichsgräfin von Cosel, Pillnitz 1715. Design by Hermann Reinl. Marked at the back. Chip on hat of the foremost rider.
    Dim. 28 x 47 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #373

    A large decorative piece adorned with flowers and putti in porcelain. Italian work.
    Dim. h 55 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #512
    Emile Lecompte
    Period: 1866 - 1938

    ‘Forest view in the Sonian Forest’, oil on canvas, signed by Emile Lecompte and dated 1933.
    Dim. 100 x 110 cm
    Estimate: € 340 / 480
  • #449
    Alfons Blomme

    ‘Huizen met toren’, olieverf op doek, getekend A. Blomme.

    ‘Houses with a Tower’, oil on canvas, signed A. Blomme.
    Dim. 54 x 51 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #456
    Düsseldorf S. Simsun & Cie

    A dark wooden desk in English style, 8 drawers with green leather top. Top ornament and missing key. Marked in drawer.
    Dim. 118 x 95 x 51 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #134
    Ferdinand Adriaenssens
    Period: 1859 - 1944

    “Bosgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, verso gesigneerd met opschrift.

    "Forest landscape". A painting, oil on canvas, signed and inscribed on the back.
    Dim. 44 x 33 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #323

    Een vintage bureaulamp, rood, zwart en chrome. Gemerkt NF.

    A vintage desk lamp, red, black, and chrome. Marked NF.
    Dim. h 45 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #735

    Een houten wandkastje met 2 deurtjes.

    A wooden wall cabinet with 2 doors.
    Dim. 122 x 63,5 x 21,5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #621
    Märklin Ho

    Een Märklin Ho treinset, bestaande uit locomotief 3003 met tender, diverse wagons, transformator 6511 en sporen. In originele doos, werkende staat.

    A Märklin Ho train set, consisting of locomotive 3003 with tender, various wagons, transformer 6511, and tracks. In original box, in working condition.
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #458

    Een 19e eeuwse vergulde bronzen Birmaanse leeuw.

    A 19th century gilt bronze Burmese lion.
    Dim. h 12.5 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200

Veiling 16 & 17 April 2024

16 April 2024 19:00
17 April 2024 19:00