Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. In originele doos en met certificaat.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. In originele doos en met certificaat.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.20 ct in total. In original box and with certificate.
Dim. 1,64 g
SKU: 0503240650.
Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #650
Estimate: € 450 / 500
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #241
    Amphora, Czechoslovakia

    Een art-deco Amphora aardewerken vaas met geëmailleerd floraal decor en met een uil versierd, onderaan gemerkt.

    An Art Deco Amphora earthenware vase with enamel floral decoration and a decoration of 1 owl, marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x Ø15 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #314

    Een reclamespiegel van Chivas Regal Whisky.

    An advertising mirror for Chivas Regal Whisky.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41 x 31 cm.
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #355

    Een notenhouten naaitafeltje, massief met gefineerd blad. Omstreeks 1900.

    A late 19th, early 20th century wooden sewing table, solid with veneered top.
    No longer available
    Dim. 72 x 54 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #671

    Een lot van acht Afrikaanse houten beeldjes van mensen, dieren en goden.

    A lot of eight African wooden figurines of people, animals, and gods.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 32 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #454
    З.Х.

    “Compositie met vrijmetselarijsymbolen”. Olieverf op doek. Gemonogrammeerd en gedateerd ‘84.

    "Composition". Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and dated ‘84.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 61 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #282
    Rik Bourguignon

    ‘Kabbelende zee’, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd Rik Bourguignon en gedateerd 1972.

    'Rippling Sea', oil on canvas in gilded frame, signed Rik Bourguignon and dated 1972.
    No longer available
    Dim. 76 x 95 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #38

    Een paar knobbelvazen van polychroom Delfts aardewerk. Apocrief merk WK.

    A pair of lobe vases in polychrome Delft earthenware. Apocryphal mark WK.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 37 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #39

    ‘La Terre Sainte’, door Victor Guérin, tweede editie, 1884.

    'La Terre Sainte', by Victor Guérin, second edition, 1884.
    No longer available
    Dim. 6.5 x 30 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #620

    Een 14 kt witgouden ring bezet met fantasiestenen.

    A 14 kt white gold ring set with fantasy stones.
    No longer available
    Dim. 4,55 g
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #408

    Een replica Chinese ‘draken’ helm in metaal.

    A replica Chinese 'dragon' helmet in metal.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #489
    Gurami Hagemann Berutscha
    Period: 1945-2013

    “Trio”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan en verso gesigneerd, gedateerd ‘67.

    "Trio." A painting, oil on panel. Signed and dated '67 at the bottom and on the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. 68,5 x 48,5 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #678

    Een lot van drie helmen waarvan één Nederlandse MP helm en twee Bulgaarse M72 legerhelmen.

    A lot of three helmets including one Dutch MP helmet and two Bulgarian M72 military helmets.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 17 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More