Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. In originele doos en met certificaat.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. In originele doos en met certificaat.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.20 ct in total. In original box and with certificate.
Dim. 1,64 g
SKU: 0503240650.
Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #650
Estimate: € 450 / 500
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #254

    Een Italiaanse spiegel met verguld kader en gesculpteerde elementen. Eind XIXde eeuw.

    An Italian mirror with a gilt frame and sculpted elements. Late 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 108 x 64cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #504

    “Chinees landschap”. Een inktschilderij op papier. Met opschrift en zegel gesigneerd, vermoedelijke uitvoering door Yang Mingyi.

    "Chinese landscape". An ink painting on paper. Signed with inscription and seal, believed to be executed by Yang Mingyi.
    No longer available
    Dim. 67,5 x 49,5 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #328
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een lot van twee vaasjes van kleurloos geslepen kristal, beide gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, het fluitvaasje heeft nog de originele verpakking.

    A lot of two small vases of colorless cut crystal, both marked Val Saint Lambert, the small flute vase still in its original packaging.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 28 x Ø 18 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #700

    Een piëdestal met wit marmeren blad en een verguld houten onderstel.

    A pedestal table with a white marble top and a gilded wooden base.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 76 x Ø 38 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #350
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een lot van twee kristallen vaasjes, Val Saint Lambert, roze in de massa en kleurloos. Beide onderaan gesigneerd.

    A lot of two crystal vases, Val Saint Lambert, pink in the mass and colorless. Both signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 18.5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #362

    Een geweven wandtapijt met een middeleeuws tafereel.

    A woven wall tapestry depicting a medieval scene.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 113 x b 123 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #688

    Een dienblad met vergulde delen, plexiglas handvatten en een spiegelblad. Gemerkt Brass S.M.C. Milano, gold plated 24 Kt, made in Italy.

    A tray with gilded parts, plexiglass handles, and a mirrored tray. Marked Brass S.M.C. Milano, gold plated 24 Kt, made in Italy.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 40 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #422
    Alfred Lichter
    Period: 1917-2012

    “Capriccio 9”. Een schilderij op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd, verso getiteld en gedateerd 2006.

    "Capriccio 9". A painting on canvas. Signed at the bottom, titled and dated 2006 on the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. 15 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 90
  • #465
    Joseph André Motte Siège Steiner

    “Tempo Chair”. Een paar Mid-Century design lage armfauteuils met grijs gestoffeerde zitting op metalen frame. Ontwerp door Joseph André Motte voor Siège Steiner, Frankrijk medio 1950.

    "Tempo Chair." A pair of Mid-Century design low armchairs with gray upholstered seat on metal frame. Designed by Joseph André Motte for Siège Steiner, France around 1950.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 75 x 72 cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #594
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een set van zes gekleurd kristallen glazen, Val Saint Lambert, op een presenteerspiegel met vergulde rand.

    A set of six colored crystal glasses, Val Saint Lambert, on a presentation tray, mirror with gilded edge.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 18 en 50 x 26 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #162
    J.J. Van de Sande-Bakhuyzen

    “Boerin met koeien aan het bos”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd. vermelding achteraan 1925.

    "Farmer's wife with cows in the woods". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom. entry at the back 1925.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #599

    Een vroeg 20e eeuwse luchter, verre de France stijl, met metalen frame en florale details, een meerkleurig glaspasta centrale coupe en blakers met 4 lichtpunten.

    An early 20th-century chandelier, in the style of Verre de France, with a metal frame and floral details, a multi-colored glass paste central bowl, and sconces with 4 light points.
    No longer available
    Dim. 91 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More